Siena

Loudonville, NY

School Information

  • Conference: Metro Atlantic
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Taylor Acquista OH Gahanna Lincoln 2015 LHP
Daniel Barbero NY Colonie 2022 SS
Ryan Bates NY Shaker 2022 RHP
Nick Bergamotto NJ Caldwell 2022 2B
Jordan Bishop NY Roy C. Ketcham 2014
Connor Bovair NY South Glens Falls 2020 RHP
Ben Brown NY Ward Melville 2017 RHP
Ashton Budzinski OH Highland 2015
Connor Byrne NJ Ridge 2023 RHP
Sean Camacho NY Roy C. Ketcham 2022 OF
Tyler Childrose NY Averil Park 2014
Carter Clark NY Hilton 2022 1B
Craig Corliss MA Worcester Academy 2017 C
Jonathan Crimmin MA Worcester Academy 2016 OF
Joe D'Elia CT Fairfield College Preparatory School 2022 OF
Christopher Davignon NY Minisink Valley 2016 OF
Ian Dillard OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2015 2B
Joe Drpich NY John Jay Cross River 2014
Zach Durfee NY Ballston Spa 2016 OF
James Flood NY Red Hook 2018 RHP
Rich Gilbride MA Salisbury 2016 SS
Edmund Girtler NY LaSalle Institute 2022 1B
Max Goione NJ Rumson Fair Haven 2015 2B
Brendan Green OH Pickerington North HS 2015 2B
Matt Hamel NY Christian Brothers Academy- Albany 2015 SS
Will Hearn NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2019 LHP
Randall Hien RI Lincoln 2020 2B
Danny Hobbs NY Saratoga Springs 2016 RHP
Matthew Kahn NY Archbishop Stepinac 2020 RHP
Matthew Kenney NC David W. Butler 2021 C
Kevin Klein Jr. NY Oceanside 2022 OF
Devan Kruzinski NY Colonie 2018 SS
Joey Laurer NY Saratoga Springs 2020 RHP
Kyle Lev ON St. Martin 2019 RHP
Mark Levesque NH Nute High 2016 RHP
Matt Livingston MA Saint John's 2019 1B
Dan Lowndes NY Arlington 2014
John Lumpinski CT Amity 2019 RHP
Philip Madonna PA Vincentian Academy 2014 C
Arlo Marynczkl NY Bethlehem 2018 RHP
Ryan McGee NY Colonie 2018 OF
Chris McKeon NY Mahopac 2022 RHP
Gunnar Meland NY Pine Bush 2021 OF
Nick Melillo NY CBA- Albany 2018 OF
Donovan Montgomery VT Burlington 2019 SS
Jack Moynihan MA Taunton 2019 RHP
Arnad Mulamekic NY Monsignor McClancy 2021 LHP
Scottie O'Bryan NY Jamesville DeWitt 2018 OF
Nick Partsch NY Iroquois 2020 RHP
Louis Percival NY CBA-Syracuse 2022 C
Matthew Pierce NY Guilderland 2016 RHP
Bryce Porter PA Perkiomen School 2020 3B
Antonio Pragana NY John Jay-East Fishkill 2016 OF
Nico Ramos NY Holland Patent 2016 C
Noah Rodriguez NJ Don Bosco Prep 2021 3B
Joe Rosenstein CO Arvada West 2014 RHP
Billy Rozakis NY Xavier 2021 LHP
Noah Rubino CT Guilford 2018 RHP
William Schwarick NJ Delbarton 2020 C
Benjamin Seiler NY Albany Academy 2018 LHP
Avery Short NY Kingston 2017 RHP
Zachary Smith OH North Olmsted 2012 RHP
Max Snyder CA Servite 2019 RHP
Ryan Stefaniak NY St. Francis 2014 OF
Kobe Stenson NY Liverpool 2020 SS
Aiden Stewart NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 2B
Tom Sutera CT Waterford 2015 LHP
Casey Vaughn NY CBA - Syracuse 2023 RHP
Noah Wieczorek NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2021 RHP