Mount Union College

Alliance, OH

School Information

  • Conference: Ohio Atheltic
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ryan Beauregard NJ Scotch Plains Fanwood 2022 C
Austin Beck OH Canton Central Catholic 2020 2B
Garrett Bischof OH St/ Vincent - St. Mary 2019 OF
Ryan Boyd OH Wooster 2016 3B
Jaden Brown PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2022 OF
Kobe Byler OH Lake Center Christian 2021 2B
Connor Campbell OH Lake 2022 RHP
Alexander Cook OH Firestone 2017 3B
Ryan DalCanton PA Franklin Regional 2022 1B
Carson Davis OH Louisville 2017 RHP
Maguire Dearing OH Perry 2021 OF
Jeep DiCioccio OH Berlin Center Western Reserve 2017 3B
Charlie Drumm OH Copley 2019 OF
Brady Elkins WV Cabell Midland 2015 C
Nate Emerson PA Franklin Area 2017 OF
Evan Fink OH St. Edward 2020 OF
Domenic Fleming OH Midview 2017 RHP
Leo Fornara OH Chagrin Falls 2022 RHP
Thomas Gallant OH Watkins Memorial HS 2018 RHP
Robert Gavlik PA Peters Township 2022 RHP
CJ Greiner OH Marlington 2020 1B
Brad Hagerich OH Amherst Steele 2015 3B
Colin Harris OH Stow Munroe Falls 2019 LHP
Charlie Hawley OH Mentor 2020 RHP
Tyler Hensler PA Hempfield Area 2014 C
AJ Johnson OH Manchester 2019 OF
Bryant Kennedy OH Chagrin Falls 2015 3B
Emerson Keppler OH Thomas Worthington 2013 OF
Nicholas Lastoria OH Painesville Riverside 2022 OF
Jaylen Leedy OH Massillon Washington 2021 OF
Jaired Lehman PA Gateway 2020 SS
Bradley Lloyd OH Avon Lake 2019 1B
Connor Lust OH Ridgedale 2019 C
Kaleb Mahler OH Perrysburg 2015 RHP
Maks Maras OH Brunswick 2022 1B
Philip Mary PA Peters Township 2015 SS
Aidan McFerren OH Nordonia 2020 2B
Blake Miller OH Waynesdale 2012 SS
Andrew Mook PA Meadville 2018 1B
Jeremy Moore OH Stow Munroe Falls 2022 RHP
Matt Mulvihill PA Chartiers Valley 2013 LHP
Jaden Myers OH Tiffin Columbian 2022 3B
Ryan Osman PA Moon Area 2017 RHP
Joseph Pawlowski OH Holy Name 2019 OF
Chris Phillips OH Elyria Catholic 2021 RHP
Jackson Powell OH St. Edwards 2021 2B
Colin Ransom OH Firelands 2017 C
John Razzante OH Mayfield 2019 3B
Nick Redd OH Green 2017 RHP
Joey Sajdyk OH Jonathan Alder 2018 1B
Jason Sassano OH Fairview 2017 SS
Austen Sawyer OH Upper Arlington 2018 RHP
Brandon Scheetz OH Massilon 2020 RHP
Aidan Schroeder PA Keystone Oaks 2022 2B
Ben Schroth OH Highland 2017 LHP
John Schroyer OH Archbishop Hoban 2017 RHP
Kyle Schucker PA Troy Area 2016 C
Marty Schuerger OH Bay Village 2014 RHP
Tyler Sharp PA South Fayette 2020 OF
Zack Simchon OH Twinsburg 2020 RHP
Noah Skladan OH Amherst Steele 2014 LHP
Collin Skufca OH Wooster 2017 RHP
Trevor Smith PA North Allegheny 2016 RHP
Andrew Spencer OH Kirtland 2021 LHP
AJ Stallsmith OH New Middletown Springfield 2022 C
Coleman Stauffer OH Boardman 2017 C
Alex Stegman OH Berea-Midpark 2021 2B
David Toot OH Lisbon David Anderson 2017 SS
Jake Vesling PA New Hope-Solebury 2014 SS
Zack Wassil OH Canton Central Catholic 2019 RHP
Trey Weaver PA Franklin Area 2017 1B
Dylan Wujcik PA Ringgold 2020 OF
Aj Zigman OH Twinsburg 2020 OF
Mitchell Zimmerman OH Norton 2016 C