Columbia State CC

Columbia, TN

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ben Aird TN Oak Ridge 2018 RHP
Bailey Baker TN Sycamore 2016 OF
KJ Baker TN John Overton 2019 LHP
Dorian Berry TN John Overton 2017 2B
Alex Blackburn TN Grace Christian Academy 2022 OF
Jacob Bolander WV East Fairmont 2016 RHP
Grant Burleson TN Summertown 2021 RHP
Justin Carlin AL East Limestone 2017 3B
Caleb Crowell TN Cornersville 2019 C
Tyler Cullen TN Greenback 2019 1B
Carter Davis TN Covington 2020 SS
Charlie Davis TN Henry County 2022 SS
Gerry Wayne Davis TN Fayetteville 2021 SS
Shawn DeAngelo TN Bearden 2017 RHP
Ryan Degges TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2021 OF
Jaxon Diamond TN Science Hill 2022 3B
Luke Flatt TN Columbia Central 2019 RHP
Isaac German TN Clarksville Academy 2020 OF
Bryce Giles TN Summertown 2016 OF
Langdon Gordon TN Dyer County 2018 3B
Tristan Griggs TN Marshall County 2022 SS
Zach Hayes TN Clarksville 2019 C
Elijah Henderson TN Trousdale County 2021 RHP
Gattis Henley TN Franklin County 2022 SS
Garrett Hill IN University 2018 RHP
Royal Hobson TN East Nashville 2019 2B
Jerymiah Ivey TN Sycamore 2019 LHP
Jackson Jarvis TN Franklin 2019 OF
Christopher Johnson TN LaVergne 2015 SS
Bryan Kauffman base BYA (Puerto Rico) 2020 RHP
Camryn Kennedy TN Spring Hill 2019 RHP
JP Kenyon FL South Dade 2019 RHP
Spencer Keylon TN Soddy Daisy 2018 RHP
Grayson King TN Riverdale 2022 RHP
Abbott Lawrence TN Goodpasture Christian 2021 1B
Brandon Majors TN Cane Ridge 2018 RHP
Haven Mangrum TN Beech 2019 OF
Hunter Mann TN Gordonsville 2019 RHP
Blade Matthews TN Giles County 2018 RHP
John Maynard TN DeKalb County 2018 RHP
Kevin McCarthy TN Farragut 2017 2B
Stokes Needham TN Webb 2018 OF
Chase Nelson TN Knight's Academy 2020 LHP
Raleigh Odle TN Riverside 2018 RHP
Joey Parliment TN Gordonsville 2019 2B
Drew Pierce TN Dobyns-Bennett 2016 RHP
Jacob Pointer TN Knoxville Central 2020 OF
Brock Puckett TN Riverdale 2021 1B
A'Darius Pugh TN Cookeville 2017 OF
Andrew Reed TN Haywood 2020 OF
Jackson Reed AL Prattville Christian 2022 OF
Nathan Resta TX Grace Prep 2021 OF
Wade Richardson GA Hillgrove 2019 SS
Cammerin Ridley TN Lighthouse 2018 OF
Owen Roberson AL Wilson 2021 C
Zach Sharber TN Ravenwood 2017 3B
Sabin Shofner TN Riverdale 2018 C
Mitchell Smith OH Pickerington North 2018 C
Carter Warner TN Blackman High School 2020 SS
Brantly Whitwell TN Spring Hill 2021 OF
David Wilson TN Goodpasture 2018 2B
Ethan Wright GA Hillgrove 2019 OF