Name State School Class Pos. Commitment
Will Abbott SC Camden 2016 RHP Florence-Darlington JC
Tate Abbott SC Camden 2020 3B Florence-Darlington JC
Sean Adams SC Emerald 2020 LHP Lander University
Travis Aiken SC Greenwood 2023 OF College of Charleston
Clay Alberson SC Palmetto 2021 SS College of Charleston
Andrew Alejandro SC Westminster Catawba Christian School 2019 SS Limestone College
Anthony Alejandro SC Westminster Catawba Christian School 2019 LHP Limestone College
Teddy Allen SC Woodmont 2020 C Coker College
Billy Amick SC P27 Academy 2021 3B Clemson
Ryan Ammons SC Wren 2019 LHP Clemson
William Anderson SC Bishop England 2020 RHP USC-Lancaster
Brandon Anderson SC Westwood 2019 RHP North Carolina A&T
Nikko Andre SC St James 2020 C Newberry
Chase Asbill SC Richland Northeast 2019 SS Erskine College
Cade Austin SC Chapin 2020 RHP South Carolina
Jonathan Barham SC Hanahan 2019 C Coker College
Johnathan Barham SC Hanahan 2019 C Coker College
Billy Barlow SC North Myrtle Beach 2021 RHP Clemson
Cameron Barnhill SC Conway 2020 RHP Mount Olive
Ian Barrett SC Riverside 2020 RHP Lander University
Nick Bass SC May River 2019 RHP Erskine College
Will Baumhofer SC Greenville 2020 SS College of Charleston
Andrew Baur SC Chapin 2021 C Methodist University
Caleb Baynham SC Fox Creek 2021 RHP Francis Marion University
Matthew Becker SC Chapin 2021 LHP South Carolina
Cam Beckham SC Airport 2020 3B Francis Marion University
Derek Bender SC St. James 2021 C Coastal Carolina
Jack Benedict SC River Bluff 2021 RHP The Citadel
Landon Beverly SC Aynor 2021 RHP The Citadel
Aidan Bisbano SC Pinewood Prep 2021 SS Coker College
Tristan Bissetta SC JL Mann 2021 OF Clemson
Conner Boan SC Wando 2020 3B Gardner-Webb
Brian Boone SC TL Hanna 2021 RHP Wingate University
Peyton Boozer SC South Aiken 2021 LHP College of Charleston
Bradley Bott SC Nation Ford 2019 OF UNC Greensboro
Braison Bourne SC Lexington 2020 SS Clemson
Chip Bowman SC Lewisville 2021 2B Montreat College
Kenan Bowman SC Nation Ford 2023 SS East Carolina
Andrew Boyd SC Laurence Manning 2019 RHP Radford
Will Brackett SC Waccamaw 2020 SS Limestone College
Jalen Bragg SC Laurens 2019 - Florence-Darlington JC
Witt Branham SC Lugoff-Elgin 2021 RHP Florence-Darlington JC
Collin Breland SC Barnwell 2020 C Coker College
Dylan Brewer SC Latta 2019 OF Clemson
Andrew Bright SC Byrnes 2021 SS Florence-Darlington JC
Connor Brinson SC Calhoun Academy 2020 LHP USC-Upstate
Ben Brock SC West-Oak 2020 RHP USC-Upstate
Daniel Brooks SC Bishop England 2021 RHP College of Charleston
Jeffery Brown SC Bishop England 2016 OF The Citadel
Bryce Brown SC West Ashley 2019 P College of Charleston
Ryan Brown, Jr SC Northwestern 2019 C Newberry
Jackson Bryant SC TL Hanna 2019 LHP Lander University
Zander Buchan SC AC Flora 2022 C South Carolina
Ben Bullard SC Wando 2022 3B College of Charleston
Holden Bunch SC Camden 2019 LHP Charleston Southern
Tyler Burgess SC Myrtle Beach 2021 OF Francis Marion University
Matthew Burgess SC Seneca 2019 SS Lander University
Cameron Burgess SC Waccamaw 2020 2B Limestone College
Andrew Calhoun SC Chapin 2020 C Furman
Nathan Calloway SC Chapman 2020 LHP Spartanburg Methodist JC
Noah Carter SC Dillon 2021 C College of Charleston
Tyler Causey SC Nation Ford 2019 SS North Carolina
Logan Chapman SC Easley 2017 RHP South Carolina
Ridge Chapman SC Wade Hampton 2015 RHP South Carolina
Noah Chapman SC Rock Hill 2019 SS Erskine College
Dante Chirico SC Chapin 2020 RHP Northwest Florida SC
Tyler Christmas SC Ft. Dorchester 2021 SS Duke
Connor Cino SC Wando 2020 1B South Carolina
Nick Clayton SC York 2019 RHP Clemson
Joshua Collins SC South Florence 2020 RHP Francis Marion University
Brodey Conn SC D. W. Daniel 2022 2B Texas Christian
Kirby Connell SC Blacksburg 2019 LHP Tennessee
Christian Constantinou SC Wando 2020 RHP USC-Sumter JC
Zane Cook SC Camden 2021 3B Montreat College
Chace Cooper SC West Ashley 2019 - The Citadel
Jake Cothran SC Chapman 2020 OF Florence-Darlington JC
Drew Cotten SC P27 Academy 2022 RHP East Tennessee State
Andrew Cotten SC P27 Baseball Academy 2022 RHP East Tennessee State
Magdiel Cotto SC Nation Ford 2020 LHP South Carolina
Josh Cowan SC Blythewood 2019 C USC-Lancaster
Baker Cox SC AC Flora 2020 LHP Charleston Southern
Blake Cox SC Carolina Forest 2019 RHP Erskine College
Cody Cox SC Colleton County 2019 - USC-Sumter JC
Carson Cox SC Oakbrook Prep 2019 - Limestone College
Harmon Cox SC AC Flora 2020 SS The Citadel
Allen Coye SC Rock Hill 2019 C Coker College
Cody Craig SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2021 RHP Florence-Darlington JC
Kolby Crepeau SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2020 OF Winthrop
Kollin Crepeau SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2021 2B Francis Marion University
Adam Creswell SC Andrew Jackson Academy 2020 RHP Francis Marion University
David Cromer SC Lexington 2020 OF South Carolina
Jackson Crosby SC D.W. Daniel 2021 OF The Citadel
Easton Cullison SC Byrnes 2020 SS USC-Upstate
Xavier Cumbee SC Nation Ford 2019 2B USC-Sumter JC
JP Cunningham SC Combine Academy 2022 OF Clemson
Myles Daniels SC JL Mann 2019 LHP The Citadel
Carter Daniels SC P27 Academy 2021 RHP Georgia Tech
RJ Dantin SC Spartanburg 2019 LHP South Carolina
Brayden Davidson SC Gaffney 2020 C Florence-Darlington JC
Josh Davis SC Stratford 2021 3B Clemson
Page 1 of 5