Underclass Trials

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Ackermann WI Newman Catholic 2021 LHP Loras College
Justin Bausch WI LaCrosse Aquinas 2020 C
Austin Bestul WI Elkhorn 2021 SS Indianapolis
Christian Brenner WI Burlington 2020 C
Spencer Brochtrup WI Mukwonago 2020 3B
Andrew Brockwell WI Brodhead 2021 RHP Western Kentucky
Mason Buss WI Arrowhead 2022 RHP Kansas State
Charlie Campbell WI South Milwaukee 2020 RHP Madison JC
Carl Cano WI Bay Port 2021 SS University of St. Thomas
Josh Caron WI Sun Prairie 2021 C Nebraska
Adam Diedrich WI Hilbert 2020 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Noah Dixon WI Waunakee 2020 3B Ripon College
Matt Dworsky IL Deerfield 2022 C College of Central FL
Isaac Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2021 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Brennan Foeckler WI Marquette University 2020 RHP
Kaiden Forsyth WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
George Henkel WI Hartford Union 2021 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Sam Holling WI Waukesha West 2021 C Des Moines Area CC
Quentin Jehn WI Waterford Union 2020 C
Hunter Johnstone WI Oak Creek 2021 3B
Wolfgang Kalz WI Appleton West 2021 OF
Paul Kashishian II WI Whitnall 2020 RHP Concordia University (WI)
Brady Katterhagen WI Union Grove 2021 C Wisconsin-Platteville
Jonathan Kim WI Brookfield Academy 2022 OF Michigan
Jacob Kleemann WI Bay Port 2021 OF College of Lake County
Haden Kriston IL Loyola 2022 3B
Mason Krznarich AZ Red Mountain 2022 1B Dyersburg State CC
Jack Leverenz WI Lake Country Lutheran 2020 OF Indiana University Kokomo
Michael Lippe WI Whitefish Bay 2022 OF Louisville
Corey Monty WI Palmyra-Eagle 2021 OF Ripon College
Matthew Moyes WI Edgewood 2020 SS
Kyle Murphy WI Madison Memorial 2020 C
Cole Osness WI Wausau West 2021 SS
Graeson Pankratz WI Oconto Falls 2022 2B
Danny Perdzock WI Milwaukee Lutheran 2020 RHP McHenry County JC
Brandin Podziemski WI St John Northwestern Military Academy 2021 LHP
Adam Quam WI Holmen 2020 OF
James Reese WI University School of Milwaukee 2022 RHP Lafayette
Michael Rivera IL Warren 2021 SS Heartland CC
Jake Sager WI Oconto Falls 2022 SS
Kellan Short WI Catholic Memorial 2021 RHP Madison JC
Will Staviski WI Brookfield East 2021 RHP Stevens Institute of Technology
Anthony Tomczak WI Muskego 2021 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Harrison Toone WI Brookfield East 2021 2B Southwestern CC
Anthony Vivian WI Dodgeville 2021 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Nicklas Williams WI Union Grove 2021 SS Wabash Valley JC
Nolan Wojciechowski WI Mukwonago 2020 OF Milwaukee School of Engineering