Future Prospects Showcase - Milwaukee

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Will Brust WI Greendale 2021 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Ian Choi WI Indian Trail 2022 SS Butler
Hayden Christiansen IL Richmond-Burton 2022 C Xavier
James Duncan WI Arrowhead 2022 OF Illinois State
Ethan Engelfried WI Muskego 2022 RHP Carthage College
JP Gauthier WI De Pere 2021 SS Illinois State
Adam Hoff WI Kenosha Tremper 2021 2B
Sam Holling WI Waukesha West 2021 C Des Moines Area CC
Carson Holman WI N/A 2022 OF
Billy Howard WI Menomonee Falls 2021 RHP McHenry County JC
Camdin Jansen WI Racine Lutheran 2022 SS Central Michigan
Will Johannes WI Mukwonago 2022 C Madison JC
Michael Josephson Jr WI Catholic Memorial 2021 3B
Tim Kelly WI De Pere 2021 OF
Ryan Kendziorski WI Whitnall 2021 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Mason Krznarich AZ Red Mountain 2022 1B Dyersburg State CC
Joseph Lawrence Jr WI Muskego 2021 1B
Owen Leahy WI Oak Creek 2022 SS
Josh Lewitzke WI Muskego 2021 OF
Michael Lippe WI Whitefish Bay 2022 OF Louisville
Benjamin Loyd WI Tremper 2021 SS Notre Dame
Charlie Marion WI Franklin 2022 OF Madison JC
Dylan Mass WI Franklin 2022 OF Saint Leo University
Matthew Miller WI Ozaukee 2022 3B Concordia University (WI)
Noah Miller WI Ozaukee 2021 SS Alabama
Kyle Mitchell WI Westosha Central 2021 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Matthew Mueller WI Brookfield Central 2022 LHP Gonzaga
Cade Neuber WI Slinger 2021 3B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Ronald (RJ) Nord WI Nicolet 2022 SS
Zach Peterson WI Oak Creek 2021 2B
Q Phillips WI Brookfield East 2021 OF Iowa Western CC
Corey Plahuta WI Muskego 2021 LHP
Shane Prielipp WI Tomah 2022 SS
Angel Rades WI Oak Creek 2021 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Aaron Rice WI Brillion 2021 RHP McHenry County JC
Gavin Roanhouse WI Waterford 2021 OF
Payton Roth WI Shorewood 2022 2B
Sawyer Smith WI Shoreland Lutheran 2021 SS St. Cloud State University
Vaughn Smith TN Christian Brothers 2022 2B
Bennett Spaeth WI De Pere 2021 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Jacob Stevens WI Arrowhead 2022 RHP
Heath Venne WI Muskego 2022 C Wisconsin-La Crosse