Fox Cities Preseason I.D.

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nick Aide WI Franklin 2020 SS Rock Valley JC
Brinton Anderson WI Pulaski 2021 SS Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Dylan Anderson WI Neenah 2020 OF Edgewood College
Landon Behringer WI North Fond du Lac 2022 OF Concordia University-St. Paul
Ethan Bennett WI Oshkosh North 2022 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Reese Berg WI Green Bay Preble 2022 3B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Jamison Besaw WI Menominee Indian 2021 LHP
Brandon Black WI Bay Port 2022 1B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Joshua Blount WI West De Pere 2021 OF Illinois State
Tyler Blum WI De Pere 2020 OF Marian University (WI)
Devin Brown WI Bay Port 2021 2B Viterbo University
Joshua Brud WI West De Pere 2021 OF
Jared Cartwright WI Clintonville 2020 3B
Brennan Chynoweth WI Appleton North 2020 SS
Jose Concepcion WI Hortonville 2020 C
Benjamin Coons WI Kimberly 2020 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Adam Cootway WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2020 SS
Adam DeHart WI Xavier 2021 3B St. Norbert College
Adam Duevel WI De Pere 2021 2B
Brandon Engels WI Coleman 2020 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Wyatt Fischer WI De Pere 2021 LHP Rock Valley JC
Ethan Gause WI Appleton West 2020 SS Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Sam Geldnich WI West Bend East 2021 RHP
Jalen Gellings WI Campbellsport 2022 SS Madison JC
Joshua Georgeson WI Tomah 2022 RHP
Hunter Goldschmidt MI Menominee 2020 RHP Viterbo University
Ben Graff WI Green Bay Preble 2020 RHP St. Cloud Technical & CC
Ethan Habetler WI West De Pere 2020 3B South Suburban JC
Jaden Hackbarth WI Neenah 2021 SS McHenry County JC
Reed Hafeman WI Hortonville 2020 LHP Iowa Western CC
Zach Hanson MI Gladstone 2020 SS Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Sawyer Hau WI Laconia 2021 C
Fletcher Haus WI Fond Du Lac 2020 2B
Wyatt Hinkens WI Appleton North 2021 1B
Ethan Hoops WI De Pere 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Marcus Hornacek WI Notre Dame Academy 2020 SS Viterbo University
Aaron Huibregtse WI Oostburg 2021 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Tyler Jones WI DePere 2020 SS Milwaukee School of Engineering
Patrick Jung WI Appleton West 2020 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Zac Jurmu WI Shawano 2022 OF
Wolfgang Kalz WI Appleton West 2021 OF
Tanner Katers WI Ashwaubenon 2021 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Tim Kelly WI De Pere 2021 OF
Braydon King WI St. Mary's Springs Academy 2021 OF
Parker Knoll WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2021 SS Lawrence University
Dwight Koehler WI Ripon 2021 RHP
Tucker Kohl WI New London 2020 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Eric Kohnert WI Menomonee Falls 2020 2B
Kaden Kosobucki WI West De Pere 2021 C Northern Illinois
Grant LaMarche MI Escanaba 2020 RHP Northwood University
Anthony Lausten WI Hartford 2022 SS St. John's
Nicholas LaVigne WI Appleton West 2021 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Tyler Lawson MI Escanaba 2021 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Austin Litts WI De Pere 2021 SS
Collin Litts WI De Pere 2020 3B
Drake Locklear WI Denmark 2021 OF
Michael Maloney WI Pulaski 2021 C St. Norbert College
Charlie Marion WI Franklin 2022 OF Madison JC
Will Mattheis WI Laconia 2021 3B College of Lake County
Sean Menzel WI Cedarburg 2020 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Isaac Milhaupt WI Appleton West 2022 SS
Brennen Miller WI Denmark 2021 RHP College of Lake County
Julian Murillo WI Fond Du Lac 2020 OF
Brandon Peace WI Nicolet 2020 RHP Ripon College
Matthew Perry WI Bay Port 2021 SS St. Cloud State University
Jake Petasek WI Green Bay Preble 2022 SS Madison JC
Kolbe Pike WI Kaukauna 2020 2B College of Lake County
Reece Piontek WI Denmark 2021 LHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Jacob Pownell WI Appleton North 2021 RHP
Luke Renard WI Wrightstown 2020 2B Judson University (IL)
Aaron Rice WI Brillion 2021 RHP McHenry County JC
Gavin Rusch WI Bay Port 2021 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Anthony Ruzzicone WI Appleton West 2021 RHP Concordia University (WI)
Andrew Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2020 SS Marian University (WI)
Logan Schulfer WI Stevens Point 2021 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Donovan Schultz WI Kimberly 2020 LHP Evansville
Jourdon Schuyler WI West De Pere 2021 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Braydon Skenandore WI West De Pere 2021 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Gavin Stelter WI Lourdes 2022 2B
Nate Stewart WI Marinette 2020 RHP
Brandon Stillman WI Gibraltar 2020 OF Finlandia University
Sean Teitz WI De Pere 2020 RHP
Brett Tetzlaff WI Seymour 2021 LHP Ripon College
Christopher VandenHeuvel WI Xavier 2020 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Samson Vanevenhoven WI Ripon 2021 SS
Logan VanLaanen WI Bay Port 2021 C Iowa Central CC
Easton Vertz WI Pulaski 2021 RHP St. Cloud State University
Max Vezina WI Appleton North 2022 OF
Wendell Waukau Jr. WI Menominee Indian 2022 1B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Derek Weber WI De Pere 2021 OF Des Moines Area CC
Sean Wells WI Ripon 2020 OF
Jaden Werner WI Crivitz 2020 SS Concordia University-St. Paul
Logan Wiese WI Fond du Lac 2022 3B
Wyatt Wiitanen WI Green Bay Preble 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Cole Wilcox WI Shiocton 2020 OF College of Lake County
Alex Windey WI Wrightstown 2021 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Joshua Witt WI Ashwaubenon 2022 C
Jaylon Zacharias WI Wild Rose 2020 LHP
Wilson Zuck WI Appleton North 2021 OF Lindenwood University (MO)