Virginia/DC Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
John Barrie VA Paul VI 2019 C Marymount
Nick Biddison VA St. Christopher's 2018 SS Virginia Tech
Willem Bouma VA Woodrow Wilson 2018 RHP
Will Bowles VA Hanover 2019 RHP High Point
Ryan Boyce VA Isle of Wight 2019 SS Hampden-Sydney College
Nick Brown MD Archbishop Curley 2018 1B Towson
Nick Burch MD Leonardtown 2019 OF Navy
Luke Burner VA Highland School 2019 OF West Virginia Wesleyan College
Wesley Clarke VA Liberty Christian 2018 C South Carolina
Brendon Davis MD Georgetown Prep 2018 1B Southern
Chance Davis VA Fort Chiswell 2018 SS Concord University
Nicholas Davis VA Forest Park HS 2019 RHP
Nick DeMoss VA Landstown 2018 LHP
Jacob Dodson VA Warren County 2018 LHP
Leighton Dunford VA Fort Chiswell 2020 RHP
Mark Evans VA York 2018 SS Hampden-Sydney College
Braden Gilbert VA Norfolk Christian 2018 RHP Wesley College
Timothy Glavin MD Wilmington Christian (DE) 2018 OF
Daniel Gonzalez PA Lancaster Catholic 2019 3B Clarion University
Austin Gutierrez VA John Champe 2019 1B Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Hunter Hoopes VA W.T. Woodson 2018 RHP John A. Logan JC
Kyle Horton VA Liberty Christian 2018 OF Charleston Southern
Garrett Howard VA Courtland 2018 2B Eastern Mennonite University
Matt Howat VA James Madison 2019 LHP William & Mary
Matthew Kane VA Colgan 2018 SS Patrick Henry CC
Josh Lasser VA Woodrow Wilson 2019 C
Eric Lingebach VA Oakton 2018 SS
Brody Mack VA Potomac 2019 LHP William & Mary
Austin Martin VA Rustburg 2018 SS
Ryan Mason VA Chincoteague 2018 RHP Virginia Wesleyan University
Jacob Miller Bopp VA Walsingham Academy 2022 SS Hampden-Sydney College
Phaly Moravek VA Tuscarora 2020 SS Montgomery JC
Jacob Mustain VA Hickory 2018 1B Virginia Military Institute
Matthew Norwood VA Dinwiddie 2019 2B
Joseph O'Brien VA York 2019 LHP
Henry Pavco-Giaccia MD Bullis 2019 RHP Notre Dame
Alexander Petroka VA Albemarle 2018 C
Barkley Ray VA Manchester 2018 C Lincoln Memorial University
Scott Reid VA Albemarle 2018 RHP Christopher Newport University
Tomas Sanchez VA Dinwiddie 2018 OF Virginia Commonwealth
Callaway Sigler VA Benedictine 2018 OF James Madison
Zach Stanko VA Walsingham Academy 2019 3B Longwood
Garrett Thomas VA Patriot 2018 RHP
Zach Thomas VA Eastern View 2018 SS King University
Carter Trice VA Mechanicsville 2020 SS Old Dominion
Reese Varley VA Battlefield 2018 C Maryland, Baltimore County
Reeves Whitmore VA Rockbridge County 2018 SS
Aidan Willard VA Briar Woods 2019 OF Mary Washington
Jake Wortman VA Colonial Forge 2019 C Bucknell