USA Prime Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Marcos Aldrete NM Hobbs 2022 1B
Miguel Amason TX Hebron 2022 RHP
Jacob Ambriz TX Denton Guyer 2022 C
Chance Bedford TX Legacy Mansfield 2025 SS
Sam Betz TX John Paul II 2022 SS
Andrew Bowman CO Pomona 2022 RHP
Breck Bradshaw TX Lake Dallas 2022 RHP Tarleton State University
Terry Brady TX Byron Nelson 2023 3B
Major Brignon TX Celina 2024 SS
Trey Carruth TX Founders Classical 2023 RHP
Blade Carver TX Denton Guyer 2023 C
Canon Chester TX Sinton 2022 1B Alabama
Devon Cook TX LD Bell 2022 C
Jerame Cordeiro TX Denton Guyer 2023 RHP
Caleb Cowan TX John H Guyer 2023 3B
Braedyn Cunningham TX Denton Guyer 2022 RHP Houston
Kellen Curtis TX Braswell 2022 LHP
Landon Davidson CO Pine Creek 2023 OF
Jacob Davis TX Denton Guyer 2022 SS
Triston De La Rosa TX Liberty Christian 2022 C
Dylan Ellis TX The Colony 2023 2B
Sam Erickson TX Flower Mound 2024 OF Texas A&M
John Fichera TX The Colony High School 2022 1B Washburn University of Topeka
Sam Friedman TX Wakeland 2023 3B
Ivan Gomez TX Obra D. Tompkins 2023 SS
Christian Graves IL Jacobs 2023 3B
Landon Hardin TX Ponder 2025 C
Nathan Harmon TX Marcus 2022 3B Northeast Texas CC
Cole Harris TX Denton Braswell 2022 3B
Derek Hernandez TX Corpus Christi Moody 2022 SS Wharton County JC
Nicholas Herrick CO Cherry Creek 2023 OF
Cooper Hertz CO Mountain Vista 2022 C
Robert Hoffman TX L.D. Bell 2025 SS
Magnus Kapica TX Argyle 2025 C
Cannon Kilcrease TX Eustace 2024 3B
Cole Loser TX Denton Guyer 2023 RHP
Joshua Lumsden TX Denton Guyer 2023 OF
Jax Marshall TX McKinney Christian 2024 OF
Nick Mazzola TX Marcus 2023 SS
Kendall McDowell TX John Paul II 2023 OF
Michael Mignogna CO Eagle Ridge Academy 2023 OF
Nate Miller TX Creekview 2022 RHP
Blake Nelson CO Lewis-Palmer 2023 C
Mathias ODonnell TX Southlake Carroll 2024 1B
Andrew Ortiz TX Weatherford 2022 OF
Tanner Pachorek CO Centennial 2023 SS
Brett Petillo TX Lake Creek 2024 C
James Placke TX Central 2022 RHP
Collin Poindexter TX Joshua 2024 RHP
Easton Purcell TX Joshua 2024 C
Sam Pyland TX Frisco Wakeland 2022 RHP
Austin Rogers TX Prosper 2022 OF
Jake Simpson TX Denton Ryan 2022 OF
Ryan Todd TX Ennis 2024 3B
Brenden Vasquez TX John Paul II 2022 RHP
Daren Vazquez TX Sanger 2022 RHP
Joseph Villani CO Frederick 2023 3B
Ethan Weiss TX L.D Bell 2023 OF
Matthew Wilson TX Frisco Memorial 2024 C
Austin Wylie TX Timber Creek 2025 C