Fall Underclass Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matthew Alsina TX Prosper 2020 OF
Robert Antonetti TX Grapevine 2020 C Texas A&M
Joey Baran TX Anderson 2021 C Incarnate Word
Austin Beck TX Allen 2021 SS Angelo State University
Chandler Benson TX Frisco Liberty 2021 LHP Nebraska
Trace Blue TX Midland Christian 2020 RHP Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Noah Boughton TX Covenant Christian 2020 C Trinity University (TX)
Mason Brandenberger TX Clifton 2020 LHP Temple JC
Miles Chen TX Colleyville Heritage 2020 1B
Tyler Collins TX McKinney Boyd 2021 OF Oklahoma State
Caden Dolan TX Reedy 2020 SS
Kadence Gauge Elliott TX Commerce 2021 RHP
Ryan Feddersen TX Wakeland 2020 1B
Ethan Frost TX Rick Reedy 2020 C
Kevin Garcia TX Richland 2020 OF
Tony Garza TX South Grand Prairie 2020 3B Weatherford JC
Connor Gill TX Byron Nelson 2020 3B
J.D. Gregson TX Wakeland 2020 C Baylor
Jackson Hall TX Lassiter 2021 C
Katcher Halligan TX St. John's 2021 OF McLennan CC
Brett Harper TX Allen 2020 C William Carey College
Harrison Hess TX Midlothian Heritage 2020 1B Howard JC
Kyler Heyne TX Frisco Reedy 2020 RHP Howard JC
Storm Hierholzer TX Lake Travis 2020 RHP Texas Christian
Jaden Hill CO Thomas Jefferson 2021 OF Grambling State
Bo Hogeboom TX Argyle 2020 C Weatherford JC
David Jeon TX Coppell 2021 RHP Purdue
Jalen Jones TX Katy 2020 2B Kansas Wesleyan University
Peyton Kirgan TX Timber Creek 2020 OF
Madison Lay TX Prosper 2020 RHP
Dylan Leach TX Carthage 2021 C Arkansas
Jalon Mack TX Jesuit 2020 SS Wichita State
Hunter Marshall TX Keller 2020 RHP Oklahoma
Diego Martinez TX Midlothian Heritage 2020 C
Cade Merka TX Argyle 2020 SS Texas A&M
Derek Miller TX Aubrey 2020 1B
William Miller TX Flower Mound 2020 SS
Blake Morrow TX Frisco Wakeland 2021 C
Jack Peterson TX Round Rock 2020 OF Trinity University (TX)
Dylan Pettit TX Round Rock 2020 RHP
Sam Pierce TX Grapevine 2021 3B
Jack Quinn TX Midlothian 2020 SS Howard JC
Hunter Reid TX Plano Senior 2020 1B Texas A&M University-Texarkana
Garrison Rice TX Hebron 2020 OF Navarro JC
Easton Robbins TX Prosper 2020 2B
Luke Savage TX Prestonwood Christian Academy 2020 RHP Texas Christian
Jaeger Self TX Aubrey 2020 OF Navarro JC
Trey Smith TX Southlake Carroll 2020 1B
Chase Spencer TX Plano West 2021 SS Air Force
Tyler Talbert TX Flower Mound 2020 RHP Dallas Baptist
Joshua Tate TX Prestonwood Christian Academy 2021 C
Jordan Tindell TX Midway 2020 RHP
Jack Walton TX Prestonwood Christian Academy 2020 SS Colorado School of Mines
Trent Warstler TX Wakeland 2020 OF Howard JC
Jaxon Weber TX Hebron 2021 LHP Texas Christian
Kameron Weil TX Lamar 2020 OF Weatherford JC
Levi Wells TX La Porte 2020 RHP Texas Tech
Travis White TX Tivy 2021 C Houston