All-State Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Anderson Acinger TX Plano Senior 2019 3B North Central Texas JC
Bryce Balusek TX Calallen 2019 1B Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Luke Banister TX Hutto 2020 C Blinn JC
Jared Barta TX Cuero 2019 RHP Cisco JC
Blake Benavides TX Sweeny 2019 C Sam Houston State
Fabian Bernal TX John Paul Stevens 2019 SS Incarnate Word
Michael Bernhardt TX LD Bell 2018 SS Northeast Texas CC
Ryan Bogusz TX Lonestar 2019 RHP Oklahoma State
Mason Brandenberger TX Clifton 2020 LHP Temple JC
Brady Braun TX Cypress Christian 2020 OF Samford
John Cashimere TX Coppell 2019 LHP
Michael Cervantes TX Clear Springs 2019 SS Louisiana-Monroe
Trent Clark TX Navasota 2018 C Brookhaven JC
Couper Cornblum TX Midway 2019 SS Wichita State
Jimmy Crooks TX Trinity 2019 C Oklahoma
Reid Dalrymple TX Burnet 2018 LHP
Justin Dibler TX Cypress Springs 2018 OF
Tyler Douglas TX John Cooper 2020 OF Davidson
Luke Ely TX Franklin 2019 C Temple JC
Kaden Fikac TX Sacred Heart School 2019 3B Weatherford JC
Jacob Flores TX Foster 2019 OF
Tyler Folse TX Barbers Hill 2019 OF Western Texas JC
Chandler Freeman TX Colleyville Heritage 2019 3B Dallas Baptist
Luke Hammond TX The Woodlands 2019 OF Houston
Jack Hattrup TX Plano West 2019 LHP Baylor
Blake Helton TX Lake Travis 2018 RHP Baylor
Austin Herrera TX Bryan 2018 OF
Braley Hollins TX Plano Senior 2019 SS Oklahoma State
Dylan Hugley TX Rowlett 2018 3B Texas-Dallas
Gavin Huson TX George Ranch 2020 LHP
Jace Hutchins TX College Station 2018 RHP Texas
Tommy Ivey TX Kingwood Park 2019 OF
Cole Johnson TX Southlake Carroll 2018 3B Weatherford JC
Bryson Kemp TX Klein Oak 2019 OF Missouri State
Gavin LaBruyere TX Montgomery 2018 SS Blinn JC
Riley Lambert TX Midway 2018 OF Navarro JC
Dylan Leach TX Carthage 2021 C Arkansas
Zachary Lee TX El Campo 2018 C Bossier Parish CC
Cal Martin TX Reagan 2019 1B Stephen F. Austin
Cade Merka TX Argyle 2020 SS Texas A&M
JT Mounce TX Cypress Christian 2019 OF Oklahoma State
Hambleton Oliver TX Calallen 2019 RHP Baylor
River Orsak TX Barbers Hill 2019 SS Western Texas JC
Cole Payne TX Cuero 2018 RHP Temple JC
Nick Petro TX Concordia Lutheran 2018 OF
Austin Plante TX Lake Travis 2019 OF College of Southern Nevada
Cole Posey TX Georgetown 2019 SS Boise State
Brady Putnik TX Stratford 2019 LHP St. Edward's University
Elliot Ranson TX Cypress Christian 2018 SS Western Texas JC
Kyle Reece TX Cy-Fair 2019 OF Bossier Parish CC
Austin Roccaforte TX Tomball Memorial 2019 SS San Jacinto JC
Tye Sampson TX Guyer 2019 LHP Paris JC
Kade Sanchez TX Caldwell 2019 SS Tyler JC
Evan Sparks TX Cedar Park 2019 2B
Dylan Strater TX Liberty 2018 C
John (JT) Tackett TX Cypress Christian School 2020 LHP
Austin Teel TX College Station 2019 LHP Wake Forest
Anthony Tejada TX Humble 2020 3B
Cooper Timmons TX Clear Falls 2019 SS Ouachita Baptist University
Jordan Viars TX Reedy 2021 1B Arkansas
Beckett Vine TX St John's 2020 C Pepperdine
Jackson Ware TX Houston Stratford 2020 OF Holmes Community College
Nate White TX Arlington 2019 SS Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Jacob Wilson TX George Ranch 2019 OF Cisco JC
Joseph Wolf TX Liberty Christian 2019 LHP Seward County CC