2022 TN High School Season

2022 TN HS Hub

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Connor Bartley TN Brentwood 2022 OF
Kendal Bayse TN Watertown 2022 RHP
Bryant Beranek TN Columbia Academy 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Blake Bevis TN Ravenwood 2022 1B Ball State
Michael Casey TN Knoxville catholic 2022 RHP
Ben Davis TN Lincoln County 2024 LHP
Parker Day TN Trousdale County 2024 RHP
Clay Deason TN Pope John Paul II 2022 C
Paul Delligatti TN Brentwood 2022 LHP
Will Dugan TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 RHP Lipscomb
Ben Fisher TN Dickson County 2024 2B
Logan Franzoni TN Summit 2022 OF
Harrison Freeman TN Trinity Christian 2022 1B Middle Tennessee State
Canyon Geren TN Knoxville Catholic 2022 RHP
Griffin Graves TN Trinity Christian Academy 2023 LHP Auburn
Dakota Green TN Riverdale 2023 3B
Miller Green TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 LHP Georgia Tech
Will Harwell TN Lincoln County 2023 3B
Brady Hendrix TN Summit 2023 3B
Drew Henning TN Riverdale 2022 LHP
Cade Hitson TN Riverdale 2022 OF Walters State CC
Ian Hubbard TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 1B
Dakoda Kessler TN Montgomery Central 2022 LHP
Grayson King TN Riverdale 2022 RHP Columbia State CC
Evon Kolesar TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 RHP
Chet Lax TN Pope John Paul II 2023 LHP
Talan Loza TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 SS
Hudson Lutterman TN Knoxville Catholic 2024 SS Virginia Tech
Landon Lutterman TN Knoxville Catholic 2022 C Volunteer State CC
Dylan Mann TN Lincoln County 2023 RHP
Scout Martin TN Blackman 2022 LHP Tusculum College
Matthew Massey TN Station Camp 2023 3B
Gavin McEvoy TN Christ Presbyterian 2022 1B
Taylor Melton TN Riverdale 2023 2B
Connor O'Brien TN Knoxville Catholic 2022 1B
Ryan Oden TN Hendersonville 2022 RHP Trevecca Nazarene University
Carter Oliff TN Franklin Road 2022 3B Middle Tennessee State
Braxton Orr TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2023 RHP
Daniel Parris TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 RHP Tennessee
Andrew Perry TN Trinity Christian 2024 LHP
William Phillips TN Lincoln County 2022 RHP
Daniel Polanco TN Riverdale 2022 OF
Jaxon Pridgen TN Riverdale 2024 RHP
Collin Rittenberry TN Clarksville Academy 2023 RHP
Adam Roth TN Dickson County 2023 LHP
Dylan Ruck TN Nolensville 2024 RHP
Camden Sholar TN Riverdale 2024 RHP
Sam Smith TN Lincoln County 2025 2B
Will Allen Smith TN Trinity Christian Academy 2022 SS
Ben Sompayrac TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 RHP
Charlie Stubblefield TN Lincoln County 2023 C
Devin Thrain TN Summit 2022 OF Volunteer State CC
Jake Timbes TN Dobyns Bennett 2022 SS Belmont
Parker Webb TN Lincoln County 2022 RHP LSU-Eunice JC
Drew Whalen TN Franklin 2023 3B
Jake Wilson TN Trinity Christian 2022 LHP Union University