The Toronto Elite Prospect Showcase (Invite Only) 4.15.17

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Conner Allen ON Anderson CVI 2018 RHP
Connor Ambrogio ON Catholic Central 2018 RHP Brock University
Jamal Armstrong ON Richview Collegiate 2019 OF St. Clair County CC
Braden Babcock ON Maxwell Heights 2018 LHP McCook CC
Jordan Bahnuk ON College Avenue 2018 RHP Indian Hills CC
Wyatt Baitley-Groves ON Cobourg 2020 C
Ethan Baptie ON Resurrection Catholic 2019 OF Dodge City CC
Francesco Barbieri ON St. Francis Xavier 2019 OF North Iowa Area CC
Malkolm Barrett ON David Suzuki 2018 RHP Dodge City CC
Zachary Bayfield ON St. Michael's 2018 LHP Oberlin College
Cody Bond ON Huron Heights 2019 RHP Mineral Area JC
Jacob Bonzon ON St. Augustine 2019 SS Roanoke College
Luca Boscarino ON St. Aloysius Gonzaga 2021 C Connors State JC
Sam Boshart ON Brooklin 2018 3B Prince George's CC
Jacob Breault ON Ridgetown District High School 2019 OF
David Bruinsma ON Woodland 2017 RHP Iowa Central CC
Devon Capitao ON Father Bressani 2020 SS
Ryan Capuano ON Birchmount Park 2018 RHP Marshall
Eric Chartier ON St. Maximilian Kolbe 2019 SS Charleston (WV)
Blake Cherwaty ON Holy Cross 2018 SS
Jason Chiu ON Albert Campbell collegiate 2019 SS North Dakota State
Curtis Chung ON St.Thomas Aquinas 2018 C Humber College
Joshua Cipolla ON Abbey Park 2019 C
Maxwell Dennison ON Bill Crothers 2018 RHP Orange Coast College
Kurt Dillon ON St. Joseph Catholic 2018 RHP Galveston JC
Owen Diodati ON A.N. Myer 2019 OF Alabama
Ethan Duggan ON Holy Trinity Catholic 2018 1B Laurier University
Evan Elliott ON Michael Power St. Joseph 2019 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Campbell Ellis ON Christ the King 2020 LHP Virginia Commonwealth
Conrad Erasmus ON St Martin Catholic 2019 C
Luis Febrillet ON Luis Febrillet 2017 RHP
Cristian Forgione ON Royal St. Georges 2018 C St. Lawrence University
Keiven Frost ON St. Peter's 2018 OF McCook CC
Kieran Gagnon ON Westside 2019 OF Gannon University
Zach Gardiner ON OTHS 2019 1B Marshall
Reuben Gasee ON Stephen Lewis 2019 2B
Francesco Gioia ON Our Lady of the lake 2020 C
Andrew Giorno ON St. Michael's College 2018 RHP Adrian College
Austin Gomm ON Port Credit 2020 SS Parkland College
Justin Green ON - 2018 RHP
Damon Gregoris ON Trinity College 2019 OF
David Griffith ON Uxbridge 2019 OF Onondaga CC
Drew Howard ON All Saints 2020 RHP Chipola College
Noah Hull ON Sir Oliver Mowat 2019 1B Iowa Western CC
Will Jackman ON AN Myer 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Nicholas Jaeggin ON Oakville Trafalgar 2018 SS British Columbia
Phillip Jankulovski ON Jean Vanier Catholic 2020 RHP
Andrew Jawdek ON GD 2019 RHP Cleary University
Erik Johnson ON St. Michaels 2019 OF
Ben Jones ON Sinclair 2018 SS Clarion University
Christian Leone ON St. Michael's 2019 SS Nova Southeastern University
Braydon Lloyd ON Bradford 2018 OF
Lucas Lombardi ON St Maximilian Kolbe 2019 1B
Noah London ON Father Leo Austin Catholic 2018 OF Northwestern Ohio
Nathan Long ON Father Leo J. Austin 2018 RHP
Campbell Lyons ON All Saints Catholic 2021 RHP Dawson CC
Graham MacNeil ON Brooklin 2021 RHP
Evan Magill ON Notre Dame 2018 C Monroe Community College
Robert Mann ON Kings Christian Collegiate 2018 OF
Spencer Marcus ON Chatham-Kent 2018 OF Dodge City CC
CJ Maury ON Mayfield 2020 SS Wayne State University (MI)
Spencer McDonell ON Everest Academy 2019 OF John Carroll University
Andrew McMahon ON CTK Georgetown 2018 1B
Quinton McRae ON Eastdale 2021 C Carleton University
James Mienkowski ON St.Michael's 2018 RHP
Sam Mitcham ON Sinclair 2020 C Highland CC (KS)
Noah Murphy-Sealy ON Bill Crothers 2018 1B
Roberto Pagliero ON Bill Crothers 2019 RHP D'Youville College
Adam Parker ON Sir Oliver Mowat 2018 LHP Jefferson JC
Eric Parker ON Sir Oliver Mowat 2018 RHP
Keegan Pulford-Thorpe ON Newmarket 2019 LHP Central Florida
Rowan Radzinski ON Sinclair Secondary 2020 OF Queens University (ON)
William Renzetti ON St Mary 2017 OF
Spenser Ross ON King's Christian 2018 SS Lawrence University
Ethan Sanasie-Edwards ON Cardinal L�ger 2019 OF Wabash Valley JC
Steven Sanders ON Cameron Heights 2018 LHP Charleston (WV)
Nicholas Styles ON Stayner Collegiate Institute 2019 3B South Suburban JC
Eric Van Rassel ON Lorne Park 2019 1B Niagara County CC
David Walling ON St. Joan of Arc 2018 OF Siena Heights University
Braedon Walsh ON St Joeseph's 2019 2B
Matthew Ward ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2020 C Niagara
Dylan Whittaker ON Oakville Trafalgar 2018 RHP British Columbia
Kevin Zhang ON Sir John A Macdonald 2018 RHP Cedarville University