The Fall Finale (Invite Only) 10.23.16

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ryan Ashurst ON Frontenac Secondary School 2018 SS
Jason Chiu ON Albert Campbell collegiate 2019 SS North Dakota State
Samuel Cirone ON R.S. McLaughlin CVI 2017 SS
Aiden Colangelo ON St. Jean de Bre Beuf 2017 1B Niagara County CC
Andrew Corby ON Ajax High School 2017 LHP
Nick Davies ON Ancaster 2018 LHP
Nicholas DiGennaro ON St. Ignatius of Loyola 2019 3B Clarendon JC
Aaron Dudhnath ON Monsignor Percy Johnson Catholic 2017 RHP
Zach Gardiner ON OTHS 2019 1B Marshall
Andrew Giorno ON St. Michael's College 2018 RHP Adrian College
Anthony Goddard ON Michael Power-St. Joseph 2019 RHP
Robert Hauk ON Donald A. Wilson 2016 RHP
Aj Higdon ON Bowmanville High School 2017 RHP
Jordan Houle ON Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School 2018 3B
Cameron Howard ON Crescent HS 2018 1B
Drew Howard ON All Saints 2020 RHP Chipola College
Dylan Johnson ON St. Michaels College 2018 C Adrian College
Dylan Jones ON North Park Secondary School 2020 OF Western Nebraska CC
Craig Kaufman ON Huron Park Secondary School 2019 SS
Noah London ON Father Leo Austin Catholic 2018 OF Northwestern Ohio
Campbell Lyons ON All Saints Catholic 2021 RHP Dawson CC
Graham MacNeil ON Brooklin 2021 RHP
Evan Magill ON Notre Dame 2018 C Monroe Community College
Riley McErlean ON Bayview 2019 C College of Wooster
Brent McGhee ON Ajax 2017 3B
Johnathon McIntosh ON Bowmanville 2017 OF
James Mienkowski ON St.Michael's 2018 RHP
Kevin Millar ON Christ the King 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Sam Mitcham ON Sinclair 2020 C Highland CC (KS)
Tyler Monks ON Bishop mac 2018 OF
Aaron Muravski ON Maxwell Heights 2018 2B
Noah Murphy-Sealy ON Bill Crothers 2018 1B
Ethan Pollard ON Heart Lake 2020 LHP Monroe Community College
Anthony Silvera Jr ON Chaminade 2020 1B Northeast CC
Kyle Smyth ON Sinclair 2017 RHP Niagara
Dylan Whittaker ON Oakville Trafalgar 2018 RHP British Columbia
Colin Windle ON St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS 2019 RHP Hilbert College
Hayden Zweig ON Oakville Trafalger 2020 RHP