OK Winter Showcase

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jake Adams OK Bethany 2018 RHP Kansas
Cayden Aldridge OK Tahlequah 2018 C Oklahoma
Price Allman OK Metro Christian Academy 2020 SS Oral Roberts
John Baer OK Edmond Santa Fe 2018 LHP Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Garrison Barto OK Deer Creek 2020 OF
Caleb Burchfield OK Homeschool 2019 RHP Northeastern State University
Caleb Case OK Stillwater 2019 LHP Cowley County CC
Mack Chambers OK Broken Arrow 2018 SS Seminole State JC
Seth Collingsworth OK NOAH - Homeschool 2019 C Labette CC
Gus Collins OK Pryor 2019 3B Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Bryce Crawford OK Dale 2019 RHP Redlands CC
Austin Custar OK Asher 2019 C
Tyler French OK Owasso 2019 RHP
Josh Garrett OK Regent Preparatory School 2018 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Colt Gniech OK Union 2019 RHP
Grant Harrison OK Jones 2018 SS Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Holden Hopkins OK Norman North 2018 LHP Seminole State JC
Trey Hubner OK Metro Christian Academy 2020 OF
Trevor Janzen OK Claremore 2020 C
Brendan Kirchhoff OK Southmoore 2020 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Trevor Martin OK Owasso 2019 C Seminole State JC
Manning McAtee OK Clinton 2020 RHP Seminole State JC
Jackson McCormick OK Norman North 2018 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Zac McEachern OK Enid 2021 OF Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Cooper McMurray OK Bishop Kelley 2020 1B Kansas
Tyler Morey OK Bishop Kelley 2020 SS
Caden Mueller OK Bridge Creek 2021 SS Rose State JC
Carson Orton OK Heritage Hall 2018 RHP Cowley County CC
Blake Priest OK Enid 2021 RHP Oklahoma
Diego Ramirez OK Bethany 2019 3B
Javier Ramos OK Vian 2018 SS Missouri State
Logan Rutledge OK Kingfisher 2019 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Peyton Seibel OK Deer Creek 2020 RHP
Nick Sizemore OK Pryor 2019 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Luke Thrutchley TX Fort Bend Christian 2021 RHP
Matthew Weber OK Tulsa Memorial 2019 1B
Hunter Wesberry OK Waurika 2020 SS
Parker Whittle OK Regent Preparatory 2021 RHP Oklahoma Christian
Eli Wohl OK Ponca City 2020 OF Cowley County CC