OK Fall Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jonathan Adams OK Coleman 2019 C
Alexander Andrews OK Edmond Santa Fe 2018 SS Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Hagan Ard OK Weatherford 2018 OF
Tyler Ash OK Charles Page 2019 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Carson Atwood OK Silo 2020 3B Oklahoma
Chaz Atwood OK Choctaw 2019 SS
John Baer OK Edmond Santa Fe 2018 LHP Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Aiden Bagwell OK Roff 2020 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Caden Bartlett OK Amber-Pocasset 2018 1B Southwestern Christian University
Karsten Boudreau OK Union 2018 RHP
Jordan Brewer OK Choctaw 2020 LHP Cowley County CC
Hunter Burnett OK Edmond North 2019 LHP
Nolan Burrage OK Atoka 2020 SS
Scout Capps OK Dale 2018 2B Northern Oklahoma Enid
Jordan Coffey OK Deer Creek 2019 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Kyler Copeland OK Charles Page 2019 C
Benjamin Crawford OK Edmond Memorial 2018 C
Bryce Crawford OK Dale 2019 RHP Redlands CC
James Dunlap OK Bishop Kelley 2019 SS Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Roman Duren Jr. OK Jones 2019 LHP East Central University
Caleb Ebert OK Deer Creek 2020 RHP
Cole Embrey OK Mustang 2018 OF Pittsburg State University
Zachary Escovedo TX The Woodlands 2020 2B
Brenden Fitzhugh OK Deer Creek 2019 3B
Cooper Fitzhugh OK Deer Creek 2019 OF
Kobe Flow OK Yukon 2021 SS
Callen Golloway OK Blanchard 2019 SS Seminole State JC
Zach Goodwin OK Kingfisher 2019 SS Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Tyler Hankins OK Norman 2019 RHP Trinidad State JC
Cooper Harris OK Choctaw 2020 C Wichita State
Grant Harrison OK Jones 2018 SS Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Cole Hill OK Rejoice Christian 2020 SS Missouri State
Jacob Hill OK Shawnee 2019 OF Labette CC
Tanner Holliman OK Oklahoma Christian 2019 3B Northern Oklahoma Enid
Max Huffling OK Deer Creek 2019 LHP Lamar
Hunter Hughes OK Amber-Pocasset 2018 2B Oklahoma City University
Cooper Hunt OK Dale 2019 LHP Redlands CC
Adler Isbell OK Lincoln Christian 2018 SS
Colby Jarnagin OK Enid 2020 3B Cowley County CC
Jaret Johnson OK Shawnee 2020 C Carl Albert State JC
Jonathan Johnson OK Dale 2020 RHP Southern Nazarene University
Landry Kyle OK Heritage Hall 2020 SS Seminole State JC
Carson Lee OK Yukon 2021 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Kaden Marshall OK Deer Creek 2019 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Blake McQuain OK Dale 2018 2B Redlands CC
Karsten Menard OK Edmond North 2019 SS
Gage Messner OK Edmond North 2019 OF
Caden Mueller OK Bridge Creek 2021 SS Rose State JC
Patrick Murphy OK Carl Albert 2019 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Bradan Pierce OK Enid 2018 RHP Cloud County CC
Dradyn Prather OK Oilton 2021 SS
Jayden Reams OK Oilton 2021 C
Brooks Red OK Arapaho Butler 2018 1B Southwestern Oklahoma State University
Janson Reeder OK Edmond North 2019 OF Cowley County CC
Kadin Repass OK Wister 2020 C Carl Albert State JC
Brody Rexroad OK Mustang 2021 C
Erick Rey OK Westmoore 2019 SS Central Oklahoma
Jackie Robinson OK Edmond North 2019 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Cade Ryan OK Edmond Memorial 2019 SS
Jacob Savage OK Latta 2018 RHP Carl Albert State JC
Cody Seals OK Ponca City 2018 3B Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Carson Siemens OK Edmond Memorial 2018 1B
Chris Spry OK Jenks 2020 LHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Tyler Stevenson OK Muldrow 2018 SS Southwestern Christian University
Tyler Sweeney OK Elgin 2018 OF
Austin Taylor OK Vian 2020 RHP
Tate Taylor OK Kingfisher 2021 SS Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Will Taylor OK Kingfisher 2021 LHP
Cameron Thompson OK Owasso 2019 OF Oklahoma State
Bryce Tibbs OK Ardmore 2019 2B
Brendon Timmons OK Dewey 2018 LHP
Mason Tittle OK Morris 2018 2B Highland CC (KS)
Jackson Tull OK Westmoore 2019 LHP
Dylan Turner OK Silo 2019 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Austin Viney OK Tushka 2019 SS
Ambren Voitik OK Enid 2019 3B Northern Oklahoma Enid
Kash Walls OK Silo 2019 1B Southwestern Christian University
Daniel Williams OK Destiny Christian 2020 OF Northern Oklahoma Enid
Daniel Williams OK Destiny Christian 2020 OF Northern Oklahoma Enid
Jace Williams OK Latta 2018 OF East Central University
Landon Wilson OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2019 RHP
Matthew Wilson OK Moore 2019 2B
Nate Windle OK Tuttle 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Kyle Woods OK Mount Saint Mary 2019 RHP William Jewell College
Hunter Wyrick OK Jenks 2019 3B Oklahoma City University