2016 Underclass Games **FULL**

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tyler Abney MO Smith-Cotton 2018 RHP State Fair CC
Alex Adams MO Lafayette 2018 SS St. Louis CC
Jack Adams MO Kirkwood 2018 RHP
Braxton Bragg MO Liberty 2019 1B Nebraska
Jack Brimacombe KS Blue Valley North 2018 SS Neosho County CC
Carson Buddemeyer MO CBC 2019 LHP
Thomas Burke MO Eureka 2018 3B
Jackson Caley MO Pleasant Hill 2018 C Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Dominic Canovi MO Marion C. Early 2018 OF Jefferson JC
Jordan Carlson MO Liberty 2019 1B
Peyton Carson KS Shawnee Heights 2018 LHP Missouri State
Blake Cisneros MO Rockwood Summit 2018 LHP Southeast Missouri State
Kirby Connell SC Blacksburg 2019 LHP Tennessee
Jacob Crayne MO McCluer north 2018 C Missouri Baptist University
Rodrick Criss MO Staley 2018 OF Crowder JC
Jayton Cromer MO Lebanon 2019 3B McKendree University
Drew Dempsey MO Westminster 2018 2B
Matt Dunham MO Francis Howell North 2018 1B Jefferson JC
Louis Eckelkamp MO St. Francis Borgia 2019 3B
David Eklund MO Lafayette 2019 RHP
Dawson Erholtz MO Lee's Summit West 2019 C
William Ferrell MO Notre Dame 2018 RHP Murray State
Kole Ficken MO Boonville 2018 3B Central Missouri
Tyler Fogarty MO Chaminade 2019 2B Notre Dame
Nicholas Fuller MO Liberty North 2018 C Missouri University of Science and Technology
Grant Geren MO Blue Springs South 2019 OF
Will Gilmer MO Sikeston 2018 RHP Jefferson JC
Brett Gonzalez MO Rolla 2018 OF Southeast Missouri State
Jason Gonzalez MO Lees Summit North 2018 SS
Jake Grauberger MO Lees Summit West 2019 OF Johnson County CC
Allante Hall MO Blue Springs South 2018 C Arkansas
Branden Harder MO Nevada 2018 2B Lindenwood University (MO)
Zac Hardin MO Twin Rivers 2018 OF
Will Heller MO Blue Springs South 2018 3B
John Herrman MO Blue Springs South 2019 SS Lindenwood University (MO)
Ryan Houseman MO Hickman 2018 SS
Evan Howse MO Francis Howell 2019 RHP John A. Logan JC
Evan Hubert MO CBC 2018 RHP
Miles Hudson MO McCluer North 2018 SS
Andrew Keck MO Vianney 2018 C Southeast Missouri State
Ben Kobel MO Lees Summit West 2019 SS Johnson County CC
Jaxon Krueger MO Kearney 2018 2B
Joseph Kuchta MO Fort Zumwalt East 2018 OF
Mark Lachowitzer MO St. Pius X 2018 OF
Will Larson MO Webb City 2018 SS Missouri Southern
Tanner Ledbetter MO Twin Rivers R-10 2019 3B
Michael Long MO MICDS 2019 3B Central Missouri
Logan MacKay MO Blue Springs 2018 SS Dodge City CC
Derek Mammen MO Blue Springs South 2018 RHP
Luke Mann MO Vianney 2018 3B Missouri
Evan Martin MO Parkway South 2018 OF Southern Illinois
Blaise Matheny MO Westminster 2019 OF Missouri State
Jordan McClellan MO Liberty 2018 OF Highland CC (KS)
Brock McLeod MO Farmington 2018 C
Gage Miller KS Mill Valley 2018 SS
Tre Morris MO Battle 2018 C Missouri
Nathan Muenz MO Blue Springs 2018 LHP
Justin Nace MO Olathe West 2019 LHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Jimmy Obertop MO Westminster 2019 C Michigan
Grant Paten MO Hickman 2018 OF
Bryan Payton MO Lee's Summit West 2019 SS Pratt CC
James Perry MO Liberty North 2018 OF Crowder JC
Noah Pingel MO Francis Howell North 2018 RHP Missouri Southern
Davis Platt MO Staley 2018 SS
Jacob Poletis MO Rockhurst 2019 RHP Missouri Western State University
Kolten Poorman MO N. St. Francois Co. 2019 3B Three Rivers CC
Garrett Presko MO Pembroke Hill 2018 RHP Evansville
Jonathan Reese MO Rolla 2018 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Karsen Reid MO Smithville 2018 SS Arkansas State
Brody Roach MO Lutheran St. Charles 2018 SS Lindenwood University (MO)
Alexander Roberts MO Nixa 2018 2B
Dawson Roberts MO Glendale 2018 1B
DJ Schmidt MO Fort Zumwalt North 2018 OF Missouri Baptist University
Nick Schmidt MO Holt 2018 RHP Missouri State
Jimmy Schork MO Rockwood Summit 2018 LHP Jefferson JC
Cole Schroeder MO CBC 2019 LHP Missouri State
Nathaniel Sems MO Westminster 2019 SS
Mark Shallenberger MO St. Louis Priory 2019 1B Evansville
Parker Sims MO Liberty North 2018 OF
Gage Singer MO Aurora 2019 RHP Crowder JC
Brady Slavens KS Olathe Northwest 2019 3B Arkansas
Marcus Smith MO Pembroke Hill 2019 OF Michigan
Wyatt Sparks MO Aurora 2018 SS Missouri State
Braden Spawr MO Valley Park 2019 C
Noah Steele KS Shawnee Mission East 2019 1B Johnson County CC
Mikey Strong KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2018 C
Will Studer MO Hickman 2018 OF
Jackson Swiney MO Parkway West 2018 OF Western Kentucky
Jared Viertel MO Boonville 2018 RHP Missouri State
Zac Voss MO Seckman 2018 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Alex Winscher MO Fort Zumwalt West 2018 2B Lewis & Clark CC
Nolan Wosman MO Palmyra 2019 SS Quincy University
Carter Young MO Lee's Summit West 2019 OF Central Missouri
Nicholas Zeitlow MO Boonville 2017 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)