The 2020 Michigan Top Prospect Games - West (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Braden Abbott MI Warren Mott 2022 SS Olivet College
Jaxson Carlisle MI Lowell 2022 C Muskegon CC
Jake Coulter MI Brother Rice 2022 RHP Central Michigan
Matthew Cousino MI Hudsonville 2021 RHP
Joseph Davis MI Brighton 2023 RHP
Ryan Driscoll MI Grosse Ile 2021 RHP
Malaki Edwards MI Flushing 2022 OF
Carson Fischer MI Hudsonville 2021 RHP Davenport University
Cliff Grabowski MI Grosse Pointe South 2023 OF
Matthew Greene MI University Liggett 2022 2B
Cameron Hardy MI Hudsonville 2021 C Lawrence Tech
Seaton Heilman MI De La Salle Collegiate 2022 SS Kalamazoo College
Ethan Henry MI South Christian 2023 LHP Oakland
Ambrose Horwath MI Hudson 2023 LHP
Aaron Hughes MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2021 2B Kellogg CC
Tyler Jones MI hudsonville 2021 3B Kalamazoo Valley CC
Dylan Kleinedler MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2021 SS Hope College
Joshua Klug MI Traverse City Central 2023 RHP Louisville
Nick Krstich MI Lamphere 2022 C Grand Valley State
Brayden LaCroix MI Grandville 2023 3B
Andrew Loikits MI St. Joseph 2023 SS Central Michigan
Richard Lu MI Forest Hills Northern 2021 OF University of Chicago
JJ Manion MI Kalamazoo Christian 2023 SS
Drew Markley MI Hastings 2021 2B Lincoln Trail JC
Ethan Marshall MI Marlette 2022 LHP Saginaw Valley State
Thomas (TJ) McAllister Jr. MI South Lake 2021 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Jaxon McGuigan MI Manchester 2023 SS
Cooper Middleton MI Marshall 2021 C Kellogg CC
Jacob Morrison MI Flushing 2022 RHP Coastal Carolina
Carter Mott OH Shanghai American 2021 RHP
Luca Multhaupt MI Eisenhower 2021 OF Menlo College
Sam Nagelvoort MI West Ottawa 2021 RHP Spring Arbor University
Robert Newland MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 1B
Kaden Nowak MI Grand Ledge 2021 3B Hillsdale College
Jake Olvitt MI Schoolcraft 2021 OF Adrian College
Evan Parks MI Forest Hills Eastern 2022 SS Butler
William Pflaum MI Grosse Pointe north 2022 RHP
Joey Randazzo MI University Liggett 2023 2B
Liam Regan MI Mattawan 2022 C Kalamazoo College
Matt Reynolds MI Hopkins 2021 OF Calvin College
Lucas Rick MI Rockford 2021 1B Rock Valley JC
Cole Schmidt MI Bay City Western 2023 OF
Kaden Shook MI Holland Christian 2021 C Cedarville University
Brandon Skorupski MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 LHP Davenport University
Tyler Smith MI Midland 2022 SS
Loren Soergel MI Sturgis 2021 3B Goshen College
John Stage MI Gull Lake 2021 SS
Dylan Thompson MI Alma 2022 RHP Western Michigan
Ty Uchman MI Grand Rapids Christian 2023 1B
Cade Vota MI Niles New Tech 2021 C Butler