Scout Day: USA Prime 2.13.21

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Khamari Anderson MI Cass Tech 2023 1B
Connor Apligian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 1B Kellogg CC
Noah Arbogast MI Everest Collegiate 2024 RHP
Sawyer Arbogast MI Everest Collegiate 2022 RHP
James Aretakis MI Stoney Creek 2024 RHP
Josh Arsenault MI Davison 2023 SS
Andrew Bell MI Birmingham Seaholm 2022 RHP
Luca Bono MI Detroit Country Day 2022 OF
Cooper Bradac MI Howell 2024 RHP
Dean Brown MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 RHP
Decon Brown MI ML King 2022 OF
Rocco Cardinale MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 SS
Dustin Cummins MI Milford 2021 OF Madonna University
Gavin Darling MI Power's Catholic 2024 3B
Zach Dierking MI Lake Orion 2023 OF
Ian Dixon MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 RHP
Ben Domzalski MI Grosse Pointe South 2023 C
Malaki Edwards MI Flushing 2022 OF
Caden Ferich MI Brother Rice 2023 OF
Dylan Fly MI Novi 2022 OF
Luke Giorgi MI Troy Athens 2024 OF
EJ Gregory MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2022 SS
Robert Hamman MI Skyline 2024 RHP
Brayden Jones MI Flushing 2023 C
Julius Kass MI Pioneer Ann Arbor 2023 RHP
Kyle Kavc MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2024 2B
Landen Kee MI Warren De La Salle 2022 2B
Tyler Kirk MI Bedford Senior 2022 RHP
Brady Krzciok MI Clarkston 2022 1B Madonna University
Jett Land MI Lapeer 2021 C Macomb CC
Connor Laskey MI Bedford 2022 SS Davenport University
Brandon Lengers MI Lakeland 2023 OF
Zachary Mathews MI West Bloomfield 2023 C
Connor McCartan MI Lake Orion 2023 2B
Ryan McCartan MI Lake Orion 2024 C
Owen McCuan MI Home school 2024 RHP
Noah Musson MI Saline 2024 OF
William Myrick MI West Michigan Aviation Academy 2022 SS
Brandon Newland MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 SS
Robert Newland MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 1B
David Nguyen MI Pioneer 2022 2B
Rusty Oddo MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 C
Camden Paul MI Clarkston 2023 RHP
Seth Pebley MI Howell 2022 C
Evan Rawlings MI Lake Orion 2023 LHP
Mitchell Rebtoy MI West Bloomfield 2024 OF
Corbin Reed MI Corunna 2024 RHP
Daniel Roti MI LINDEN 2023 2B
Ian Schuster MI Hartland 2021 RHP Henry Ford JC
Tage Seglund MI West Bloomfield 2023 OF
Korbin Smith MI Lake Orion 2024 OF
Amare Snowden MI Roseville 2023 OF
Jaxon Stapf MI West Bloomfield 2024 2B
Nikolas Stimac MI Powers catholic 2024 3B
Jacob Turner MI St. Clair 2022 RHP Bowling Green State
Brennen Vechazone MI Birmingham Groves 2022 2B Mott CC
Zack Verellen MI Utica Eisenhower 2024 2B
Joseph Welch MI Rochester 2024 2B
Xavier Worden MI Freeland 2025 C
Matthew Yambrick MI Flushing 2021 OF Mott CC