2021 Eastern Michigan Preseason All-State (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Aguilar MI Allen Park 2022 SS
Anthony Akins MI Warren Woods Tower 2022 SS
Frank Asta MI Utica Eisenhower 2023 LHP
Jack Bakus MI H. H. Dow 2023 3B
Sean Bartlett MI Howell 2022 RHP
Ryan Becroft MI Warren Mott 2022 OF
Dylan Berrios MI Southgate Anderson 2024 RHP
Hunter Betcher MI Romeo 2023 2B
Ben Biondo MI Dakota 2022 2B
Eric Boothe MI Stoney Creek 2022 LHP
Maxwell Bowers MI West Bloomfield 2023 SS
Bryan Carney MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 RHP
Jackson Conley MI Saline 2023 C
Ronnie Culhane MI Yale 2022 C
Charlie D'Angelo MI Brother Rice 2022 OF
Colin Danek MI Father Gabriel Richard 2022 3B
Thomas David Jr. MI Allen Park 2022 2B
Buster Debol MI Romeo 2024 C
Nolan Distelrath MI Marine City 2022 1B
Noah Dotson MI Fenton 2024 SS
Logan Ellis MI St clair 2023 OF
Luke Ellis MI ST Clair 2022 2B
Clay Emeigh MI North Farmington 2022 SS
Kooper Etheridge MI Lakeview 2022 LHP
Harry Feber MI Birmingham Groves 2022 C
Ryan Forlastro MI Port Huron Northern 2024 RHP
Blake Gant MI GIBRALTAR CARLSON 2022 SS
Gavin Gardner MI Loy Norrix 2022 3B
Ricky Green MI Lake Orion 2023 OF
Edward Gregory Jr MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2022 SS
Alexander Guzdziol MI Utica Eisenhowet 2021 LHP
Zach Hager MI Stoney Creek 2022 RHP
Trent Hankamp MI Saline 2024 3B
Clay Hartje MI Detroit Country Day 2023 C
Seaton Heilman MI De La Salle Collegiate 2022 SS
Nathan Helms MI Grand Blanc 2022 3B
Keegan Helton MI Waterford Mott 2024 SS
Hudson Hodgins MI Ogemaw Heights 2023 RHP
Gavin Horkey MI Flushing 2024 OF
Mason Jenkins MI Fraser 2022 RHP
Shane Johnson MI Monroe Jeffereson 2023 OF
Dylan Jordan MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP
Alex Keathley MI Lincoln (Ypsilanti) 2022 SS
Jackson Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2022 C
Levi Lane MI Grosse Ile 2023 C
Nolan Laskey MI Bedford 2024 C
Jack Legree MI Oakland Christian 2022 3B
Robert Leonard MI Grosse Pointe South 2022 RHP
Marcus Little MI University-Southfield 2023 SS
Spencer Luck MI Fenton 2024 SS
Joseph Lulgjuraj MI Rochester 2023 RHP
James MacAuley MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 SS
Logan Marshall MI Oxford 2023 C
Marwynn Matthews MI DETROIT Edison 2024 SS
Josh McCoy MI Milford 2022 RHP
Zach McGraw MI Bedford 2022 OF
Tyler McKinstry MI Frankenmuth 2022 3B
Kahlil McLeod MI Romeo 2023 OF
Cole Mead MI grand blanc 2023 RHP
Andrew Merz MI Milford 2022 C
Dominic Minghine MI Northville 2024 SS
Jozef Modlinski MI Romeo 2022 RHP
Zachary Moenart MI Notre Dame Prep 2021 RHP
David Nguyen MI Pioneer 2022 2B
Jacob Pallo MI Forest Hills Eastern 2023 RHP
Ethan Papacek MI Stoney Creek 2022 RHP
Hunter Piotrowski MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 RHP
Sam Pollack MI Northview 2023 2B
Cade Preissing MI Buchanan 2023 SS
Joseph Randazzo MI L'anse Creuse North 2022 RHP
Zachary Recker MI Blissfield 2023 1B
Brock Rodger MI Romeo 2023 SS
Jack Rollins MI Grosse Pointe South 2024 RHP
Denny Salagan MI richmond 2022 OF
Logan Schuler MI North Farmington 2022 RHP
Jacob Seeburger MI Warren Woods Tower 2023 3B
Garrett Sharp MI Dexter 2024 SS
Brandon Skorupski MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 OF
Ryan Sommer MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2024 C
Myles Sorn MI South Lyon East 2024 RHP
Jackson Steensma MI Byron Center 2022 RHP
Raymond Strzynski MI North Branch 2022 C
Will Stuligross MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2022 LHP
Aaron Thorpe MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 C
Owen Vagi MI Marysville 2022 OF
Trenton Vagi MI Marysville 2023 1B
Nick Verduzco MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2023 SS
Gavin Walters MI Oxford 2022 C
Jacob Walther MI Walled Lake Western 2022 C
Brenson Watters MI Rochester Adams 2024 1B
Murphy Wegner MI Buchanan 2022 C
Luke Weinberger MI Lakeland 2023 OF
Matthew Whiteman MI Romeo 2024 LHP
Cody Wikaryasz MI Milan 2023 C
Jaden Williams MI Canton 2022 RHP
Schaefer Wiskur MI Clio 2022 RHP
Liam Yelsma MI Saline 2022 LHP
Gabe Zeldes MI Detroit Country Day 2023 OF