Scout Day: Rawlings A's

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joel Ayers MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 C
Blake Bagley MD St. Mary Ryken 2023 3B
John Brabazon MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 OF
Ian Brown MD Northern 2021 RHP
Daniel Burns MD Gerstell Academy 2022 C College of Mount St. Vincent
Diego Carrion FL Atholton 2023 SS
Cole Carter MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 OF
Aiden Cassilly MD South River 2022 3B
Michael Cureton MD DeMatha Catholic 2024 1B
Cayden Curry MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 RHP
Zach Davidson MD Crofton 2024 C
Tommy Dietrich MD DeMatha Catholic 2024 C
Nicholas Doyle MD DeMatha Catholic 2022 OF
Drew Durrington MD Good Counsel 2021 OF
Christian Gamez MD Calvert Hall 2023 OF
Demetre Georgopoulos MD Good Counsel 2023 3B
Gary Gubbings III MD Arundel 2023 3B
Jeremiah Harrington MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 2B
Logan Hastings MD Huntingtown 2024 SS
James Henson MD Severna Park 2022 OF
Braeden Hundertmark MD Dematha Catholic 2023 RHP
Cael Huyer MD South River 2021 LHP Frostburg State University
Casey Jackman MD Huntingtown 2022 SS
Jalen Jackson MD DeMatha Catholic 2024 2B
Joshua Johnson MD Glen Burnie 2023 3B
Justin Knapp MD Southern-AA 2022 C
Garrett Kuhn MD Arundel 2022 RHP
Ryan Lawrence MD St. Michaels 2023 OF
Anders Liimatainen MD Indian Creek 2024 1B
Brody Lindsey MD DeMatha Catholic 2022 1B
Colin MacNabb MD The Key School 2023 C
Michael Martin MD Southern-AA 2022 OF
Casey McGee VA Gonzaga 2023 SS
Dominic I. Montini MD Annapolis 2023 C
Shane Munnelly MD Broadneck 2023 OF
Tyson Nercessian MD DeMatha Catholic 2022 RHP McDaniel College
Danny O'Hagan MD South River 2021 2B
Chris O'Connor MD DeMatha Catholic 2022 2B
Armand Ortiz MD The Key School 2023 RHP
John Padousis MD St. Paul's 2022 C Stevenson University
Jordan Peguese MD Marriotts Ridge 2022 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Tyler Pelletreau MD Arundel 2021 OF CC Baltimore County-Catonsville
Matthew Perlin MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 SS
Michael Pozdol MD DeMatha Catholic 2024 C
Michael Rampulla MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 3B
Noah Reeder MD South River 2021 OF Johnson & Wales University
Christopher Ricks MD Arundel 2023 OF
Justin Ropp MD Walkersville 2021 2B
Nate Schilling MD Broadneck 2024 OF
Jamir Scott MD DeMatha Catholic 2021 OF
Nolan Short MD South River 2021 OF Anne Arundel CC
Brandon Stewart MD South River 2022 2B
Jackson Strzelczyk MD South Carroll 2023 SS
Brendan Sweeney MD Arundel 2022 C
Nick Thompson MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 RHP
Tyler Titus MD Queen Annes 2022 1B Washington College (MD)
Zach Walford MD Queen Annes 2022 1B
Colby Waters MD Southern-AA 2022 SS
Quinn Waters MD Southern-AA 2022 OF
Nathan Wilburn MD Northeast-AA 2023 OF
Christopher Williams MD The Key School 2024 OF
Sean Williams MD Severna Park 2024 RHP
Jalen Worthen MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 OF