Scout Day: FTB Mid-Atlantic & CR Sports Zone

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ethan Applegate VA Independence 2022 OF
Luke Barnes MD Smithsburg 2022 C Shelton State CC
Dyllon Barrett MD Bel Air 2022 SS Anne Arundel CC
Maison Beam MD Old Mill 2022 1B
Matt Bishop MD John Carroll 2023 OF
Jack Burton MD John Carroll 2023 OF
Jack Bussard MD McDonogh 2023 LHP Clemson
Ryan Childress MD CM Wright 2022 OF
Nick Curtis VA Fauquier 2022 RHP
Blake Dean MD Archbishop Curley 2024 OF
Brady Ebbert PA Red Land 2022 SS Bloomsburg University
JD Eckelt MD Perry Hall 2024 3B
Max Ehrhardt VA Patriot 2022 SS Salisbury University
Troy Ehrlich VA George Mason 2022 OF
Lucas Frezza MD CM Wright 2022 SS Salisbury University
Zach Gaeta MD Archbishop Curley 2022 C Salisbury University
Kyle Garrett MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 OF Shenandoah University
Caleb Gentry MD Annapolis area Christian 2021 C
Tyler Gibbons MD Calvert Hall 2023 2B
Garrett Griebel MD Kent Island 2022 SS Wilson College
Beau Haslinger MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 RHP Marymount
William Henderson MD Annapolis Area Christian 2022 OF
Jonathan Jimenez MD Perry Hall 2022 OF Chatham University
Drew Kinsey MD Hereford 2022 C Washington College (MD)
Jonathan Klein MD CM Wright 2022 OF Lebanon Valley College
Cameron Klotz MD Rising Sun 2023 SS
Payton Knoph MD Harford Tech 2024 1B
Wyatt Krebs MD John Carroll 2023 RHP
Christopher Lanzilotta MD John Carroll 2023 1B
Dylan Lawler PA York County Tech 2022 1B
Ethan Levine PA Central York 2022 2B
Kaden Lymon MD Boys' Latin 2022 2B
Alexander Mendoza Jr. MD Perry Hall 2024 SS
Dillon Michaloski MD Archbishop Curley 2023 RHP
Harry Middlebrooks MD Archbishop Curley 2023 RHP
Ryan Mitchell MD Sparrows Point 2022 3B
Ryan Parks MD Archbishop Curley 2024 2B
Kaden Peifer PA Red Land 2022 C Delaware
Christian Polanowski MD Archbishop Curley 2024 RHP
Brad Redmer MD John Carroll 2023 2B
Drew Rommel MD Archbishop Curley 2024 3B
Mason Salisbury MD Perryville 2022 RHP Hood College
Eddie Sargent MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 LHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Cole Saxon MD Bel Air 2023 RHP
Maximo Scurti MD CM Wright 2022 RHP Salisbury University
Griffin Shirk MD John Carroll 2023 1B
Aaron Snyder MD John Carroll 2024 C
Jack Snyder MD Bel Air 2022 RHP
Zachary Stolze MD Loyola-Blakefield 2023 3B
Eli Sutton PA Knoch 2022 C Walsh University
Brett Townsley MD Archbishop Curley 2023 RHP
Steven Trone VA Riverside 2022 RHP Old Dominion
Zachary Wainio MD Mount Saint Joseph 2022 SS Lewis University
Will Weiman MD John Carroll 2022 RHP Goldey-Beacom
AJ Wenrich PA Central Dauphin 2022 3B Georgia Southern
Kevin Winn MD Bel Air 2022 C