PBR TN: Walters State CC Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Colby Backus TN Daniel Boone 2020 OF Walters State CC
Alex Balisteri VA James River (Midlothian) 2020 OF Walters State CC
Ben Balisteri VA N/A 2020 LHP Walters State CC
Nick Block GA Etowah 2019 OF Walters State CC
Jackson Bryan TN Beech 2020 C Walters State CC
Silas Butler GA Arabia Mountain 2018 OF Walters State CC
Peyton Calitri TN Collierville 2019 RHP Walters State CC
Skyler Cannady KY West Jessamine 2018 SS Walters State CC
Tim Cao NC Northwest Guilford 2019 RHP Walters State CC
Ty Cobb NC East Lincoln 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Jonathan Compton VA Gate City 2020 C Walters State CC
Lukas Cook TN Hardin Valley 2020 SS Purdue
Blake Cooper TN Heritage 2020 LHP Walters State CC
Landon Crumbley TN Grace Christian - Knoxville 2020 3B Walters State CC
Jared Culp TN Karns 2018 LHP Walters State CC
Matthew Dailey TN Elizabethton 2019 LHP Walters State CC
Dylan Dickert TN Seymour 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Hunter Dreves KY Highlands 2018 RHP Walters State CC
Matthew Ellis KY Shelby County 2018 C Indiana
Cameron Fisher TN Hardin Valley Acadamy 2019 C Charlotte
Sebastian Fugate TN Dobyns Bennett 2020 LHP Walters State CC
Noah Gent TN Pigeon Forge 2019 SS Walters State CC
Jacques Gillespie Taylor TN Greeneville 2019 3B Walters State CC
Ethan Hailey TN Rhea County 2020 LHP Walters State CC
Sterling Hallmann MI Brother RIce 2019 3B Walters State CC
Jerry Hammons TN Farragut 2018 3B Walters State CC
Logan Harbin TN Pigeon Forge 2020 C Walters State CC
Nathan Hickman TN Loudon 2019 RHP East Tennessee State
Kylon Holder TN Sacred Heart of Jesus HS 2019 OF Walters State CC
Drew Honeycutt TN Science Hill 2019 RHP Walters State CC
Kory Klingenbeck OH Elder 2020 C Walters State CC
Jacob Knapp NC Page 2019 RHP Walters State CC
Nolan Letzgus GA Heritage (Catoosa) 2019 RHP Walters State CC
Kyle Lewis TN Morristown West 2020 LHP Walters State CC
Landon Lewis TN McCallie 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Kiobel Lugo MA EDCO Youth Alternative 2020 SS Walters State CC
Brayden Matthews TN Bartlett 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Jace Maxey TN Grainger City 2020 LHP Walters State CC
Cole McCallum TN South Gibson 2020 3B Walters State CC
Dalton McClain TN Greeneville 2019 OF Walters State CC
Caleb McNeely KY Woodford County 2018 SS Walters State CC
Joey Mitchell TN Riverdale 2020 LHP Walters State CC
Paul Moore VA Stone Bridge 2019 OF Radford
Cooper Morgan NATIONAL Australia 2020 LHP Walters State CC
Blake Oesterblad IL Loyola Academy 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Alberto Osuna SC Mauldin 2019 1B North Carolina
Andrew Ott TN Seymour 2019 SS Walters State CC
Luke Persons GA Whitefield Academy 2018 RHP Walters State CC
Bracken Rice TN Rossview 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Andrew Romanoli SC P27 Academy 2019 RHP Georgia Southern
Hudson Ross TN Houston 2018 RHP Memphis
Sean Seale NC Home School 2020 OF Catawba Valley CC
Corbin Shaw GA Redan 2020 1B Walters State CC
Tanner Smith KY Paintsville 2018 LHP Walters State CC
Jace Spivey TN Cookeville 2020 C Walters State CC
Hayden Summers NC Northwest Guilford 2020 RHP Pittsburgh
Jack Sutton NC Christ School 2020 3B Walters State CC
Nate Watson TN Morristown West 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Declan Wiesner CO Valor Christian 2020 C Walters State CC
Robbie Yates TN Clarksville Academy 2018 C South Alabama