2020 Niagara CCC Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andrew Ayers NY Williamsville North 2022 LHP St. Bonaventure
Lance Baldensperger PA Warren Area 2019 OF Niagara County CC
Joey Battaglia NY Williamsville North 2018 C Niagara
Andrew Bench ON E.L Crossley 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Cal Brazier ON Maxwell Heights 2019 1B Niagara County CC
Matthew Brown NY Clarence 2019 SS Niagara County CC
Victor Cabrera NY American senior 2017 RHP
Mathew Carden NY Lew-Port 2018 2B Niagara County CC
Vincent Cenname NY West Seneca East 2018 LHP Niagara County CC
Dylan Crowley NY Hamburg 2019 LHP George Mason
Thomas Evans NY Orchard Park 2019 1B Niagara County CC
Zach Evans NY Lake Shore 2020 SS Niagara County CC
Andrew Fairbrother NY Williamsville North 2019 3B Niagara County CC
Devaun Farnham NY Dunkirk 2018 RHP
Benjamen Farrell NY Lancaster 2020 LHP
Matthew Ferris ON Emily Carr 2019 C Niagara County CC
Zachary Fike NY Medina 2022 LHP Niagara County CC
James Filippelli NY Niagara-Wheatfield 2018 RHP Niagara County CC
Nolan Gallo ON Sherwood secondary 2017 OF
Chad Gartland NY West Irondequoit 2019 SS Niagara County CC
Clifton Genge NY Rush-Henrietta 2020 RHP Canisius
Casey Gillis ON St Mary Catholic Secondary 2017 SS
Carson Harper NY Maryvale 2021 2B Brockport State
Dalton Harper NY Maryvale 2023 C
Joey Haynes NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2022 SS Canisius
Camerin Holmes NY North Tonawanda 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
William Hudson NY Kenmore West 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Michael Huff II NY Niagara Wheatfield 2022 C Western Michigan
Will Jackman ON AN Myer 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Joey Kench NY Rush Henrietta 2018 RHP Niagara County CC
Noah LaLonde ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute 2019 RHP Niagara County CC
Dakota Lansberry NY Niagara Wheatfield 2022 OF Alfred State College
Zachary LaPlante NY Kenmore West 2019 OF Niagara County CC
Cole Laskowski NY St. Mary's 2019 2B Lenoir-Rhyne College
Troy Leibert NY Brockport 2020 RHP Bluefield College
Hunter Loomis PA Warren Area 2020 C Niagara County CC
Austin Lux NY Springville Griffith 2019 OF Niagara County CC
Austin Mann NY Williamsville North 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Nathan Milk NY Williamsville East 2022 OF Niagara
Joshua Milleville NY Starpoint 2021 RHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Bryce Moore NY CBA-Syracuse 2018 3B Niagara County CC
Billy Morris NY Lancaster 2022 SS D'Youville College
Ronnie Mort NY Niagara-Wheatfield 2022 RHP Hilbert College
Nicholas Nealon NY Brockport 2020 SS Niagara County CC
Chris Neino NY St. Mary's 2020 C Niagara County CC
Scottie O’Bryan NY Jamesville-DeWitt 2018 OF
Ryan Peterson NY Nichols 2018 LHP George Mason
Jordan Prince NY Orchard Park 2019 RHP Eastern Connecticut State University
Josh Quartley NY Williamsville North 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Liam Reynolds NY Charles O. Dickerson 2019 RHP Niagara
John Rogowski NY Lancaster 2018 OF Niagara County CC
Jairo Santos NY Kenmore West 2021 SS
Connor Schermerhorn NY West Seneca West 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Michael Short AB South Central 2020 3B
Nolan Smith NY Hamburg 2023 1B
Raymond Specht NY Rush-Henrietta 2018 SS Niagara County CC
Garrett Srock NY Newfane 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Vincent Stutz NY Lancaster 2019 OF Niagara County CC
Eric Swiencicki NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2022 RHP Le Moyne College
Chris Tani ON Garth Webb 2018 OF Niagara County CC
Eric Van Rassel ON Lorne Park 2019 1B Niagara County CC
Jered Voelker NY Lancaster 2021 OF Brockport State
Trent Wasserman NY Brighton 2019 LHP Niagara County CC