2018 Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Max Alba WI Franklin 2018 RHP North Carolina
Jordan Bailey WI Janesville Parker 2018 OF Bradley
Noah Berghammer WI Janesville Craig 2018 SS Minnesota
Pierce Blohowiak WI Xavier 2018 OF Yale
Brady Butler WI McFarland 2018 SS
Anthony Calarco IL New Trier 2018 OF Northwestern
Ben Cameron WI Waukesha West 2018 C
Jacob Campbell WI Janesville Craig 2018 C Illinois
Brooks Coetzee IL Mahomet-Seymour 2018 OF Notre Dame
Ben Cornelius IL Lake Zurich 2018 LHP Heartland CC
Randon Dauman WI Columbus 2018 RHP Triton JC
Anthony DeConcilis IL Lake Park 2018 SS Illinois-Springfield
Cory Dennison IL Jacobs 2018 RHP
Nate DeYoung WI Xavier 2018 3B Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Nate Dirkes IL Wheeling 2018 RHP
Gavin Doyle IL Plainfield North 2018 SS Western Michigan
Austin Ehren IL Carmel Catholic 2018 OF Belmont
Andrew Erickson IL Tuscola 2018 C Heartland CC
Jimmy Frusciante WI Middleton 2018 LHP
Jarrett Fueger WI Waunakee 2018 3B Madison JC
Ryan Hampe IL Sandburg 2018 C Illinois
Dylan Honkala IL McHenry West 2018 3B McHenry County JC
Mason Hull IL Effingham 2018 SS Missouri State
Josh Killeen IL Mount Carmel 2018 1B Lebanon Valley College
Tanner Kohlhepp WI Eau Claire Memorial 2018 RHP Notre Dame
Dakota Kotowski IL Providence Catholic 2018 OF Missouri State
Christian Lucio IL Mount Carmel 2018 SS Eastern Kentucky
Stephen Lund WI Verona 2018 C Gonzaga
Giuseppe Mattera IL Pleasant Plains 2018 LHP Lincoln Land CC
Jack McNeil WI Edgewood 2018 1B
Brady Miller IL Plainfield North 2018 RHP Western Michigan
Sean O'Brien WI Marquette University 2018 RHP St. Louis
Bryce Parrish WI Whitewater 2018 3B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Malik Peters IL Mount Carmel 2018 SS Northern Illinois
Jackson Pothast WI Sheboygan North 2018 LHP Heartland CC
Niko Pozzi IL Mount Carmel 2018 C
Will Pudik IL Peoria Notre Dame 2018 C Illinois
Cameron Robinson IL Champaign Central 2018 RHP John A. Logan JC
Alan Roden WI Middleton 2018 C Creighton
Justin Ruehl IL Taft 2018 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Paul Stefiuk WI Green Bay Preble 2018 RHP Madison JC
Clay Thompson IN Andrean 2018 OF Oakland
Trey Torain IL Loyola 2018 OF George Washington
Zach Verta IL St. Laurence 2018 OF Calumet College of St. Joseph
Andrew Wilhite IL Stillman Valley 2018 SS Minnesota