PBR IA: Southeastern CC Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luis Acosta VZ Barquistmeto 2021 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Nick Banowetz IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2020 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Lucas Bixby IA Dewitt Central 2019 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Mitchell Brent IA Burlington Notre Dame 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Nik Coble IA Mount Pleasant 2020 LHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Tucker Cole IL Dixon 2019 SS Black Hawk JC-Moline
Andrew Cook IA Williamsburg 2019 1B Southeastern CC (IA)
Hayden Cooper GA Glynn Academy 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Elias Cordero IA Burlington Community 2019 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Arturo Disla IA La Vega (DR) 2019 3B Southeastern CC (IA)
Albert Guzman IA Santiago (DR) 2020 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Jack Haufle WI Oregon 2019 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Jack Heiring WI Christian Life 2020 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Chase Keeney IA Cedar Rapids Thomas Jefferson 2019 LHP Oakland
Dalton Klosterman SD St. Thomas More 2020 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Patrick Kraemer WI Oconomowoc 2020 LHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Kyle Lehmann IA Western Dubuque 2019 OF USC-Upstate
Brady Lukavsky IA West Branch 2019 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Juan Martin IA Southeastern CC 2019 3B Southeastern CC (IA)
Noel McGarry Doyle ON Southeastern Community College 2019 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Patrick McGinn IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2019 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Carlos Medina IA Southeastern CC 2018 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Alexander Mio ON Windsor 2018 LHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Sam Monroe IL Moline 2020 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Tyler Oberbroeckling IA Linn-Mar 2019 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Juan Pantoja IA NA 2020 LHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Casey Perrenoud IA Western Dubuque 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Max Pins IA Dubuque Hempstead 2020 2B Southeastern CC (IA)
Lincoln Riley IA Cedar Rapids Washington 2019 SS Eastern Illinois
Oscar Sanabria IA Southeastern CC 2019 2B Southeastern CC (IA)
Austin Simpson IA Fairfield 2019 1B Southeastern CC (IA)
Nicholas Skerik IA Burlington Notre Dame 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Jacob Sullivan IL Brother Rice 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Jayson Willers IA Davenport Assumption 2019 C Southeastern CC (IA)