PBR IA Juco Scout Day- NIACC

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Bangs IA Boone 2020 C North Iowa Area CC
Francesco Barbieri ON St. Francis Xavier 2019 OF North Iowa Area CC
Matt Barragy IA Gilbert 2019 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Declan Beers MN Luverne 2018 OF North Iowa Area CC
Gino Cozzi IL Downers Grove South 2019 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Johnny Czeslawski IL Prospect 2018 RHP Charlotte
Hunter Day MN Bloomington Jefferson 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Kaden Dewey IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2020 OF North Iowa Area CC
Tyson Dusosky MN Elk River 2020 2B North Iowa Area CC
Cole Fuecker MN Sauk Rapids 2019 3B North Iowa Area CC
Thomas Gross MN Minnetonka 2020 SS North Iowa Area CC
Gunnar Hansen WI Superior 2020 C North Iowa Area CC
Robert Hogan MN Mounds View 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Cole Hupke SD Brandon Valley 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Noah Juliar MN Burnsville 2020 OF North Iowa Area CC
Jon Koehn MN Stillwater 2020 SS North Iowa Area CC
Jakob Kouneski MN Minneapolis Southwest 2019 C North Iowa Area CC
Collin Kramer IA St. Ansgar 2019 LHP Charlotte
Sam Kratz IA Mason City Newman 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Ayrton Laird IA Mount Albert Grammar School (Auckland,New Zealand) 2023 2B North Iowa Area CC
Jake Larson MN Prior Lake 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Braeden Levandowski MN St. Michael-Albertville 2018 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Nicolas Linarte MN Henry Sibley 2019 C North Iowa Area CC
Nick Lommen MN Minnetonka 2018 LHP Georgia State
Logan McCoy IA Alta-Aurelia 2020 SS North Iowa Area CC
Collin McCrabb IA Wilton 2019 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Isaac Mezzenga MN Mounds View 2020 3B North Iowa Area CC
Logan Milene MN Rochester Century 2020 C North Iowa Area CC
Mason Nadolney MN Minnetonka 2018 SS North Iowa Area CC
Nic Nelson MN Eastview 2018 SS North Iowa Area CC
Nathan Osborne MN New Prague 2020 OF North Iowa Area CC
Luke Paulson MN Woodbury 2019 OF North Iowa Area CC
Teague Robertson MO Hickman 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Grant Rolen MN Red Wing 2018 OF North Iowa Area CC
Ben Tallman MT Billings West 2018 C North Iowa Area CC
Brandt Thompson MN Eden Prairie 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Noah Tieskoetter IA South Winneshiek 2020 2B North Iowa Area CC
Coby Tweten ND Red River 2018 1B Bethune-Cookman
Benjamin Wagner IL FS Academy 2020 3B North Iowa Area CC
Dawson Wedeking IA Mason City 2019 OF North Iowa Area CC
Isaac Wenzel MN Minnetonka 2020 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Brian Williams MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2019 3B North Iowa Area CC
Matthew Wrobleski MN Eden Prairie 2020 LHP North Iowa Area CC