PBR IA Fall Revew

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Anderson IA Bondurant-Farrar 2020 RHP Wayne State College (NE)
Pierce Anderson IA Johnston 2023 3B
Isaac Boley IA Dallas Center- Grimes 2020 OF Ellsworth CC
Luke Bollier IA Iowa City Liberty 2022 RHP
Nicholas Burkhart IA Davenport Assumption 2020 RHP
Noah Cameron IA Southeast Polk 2020 RHP Northwestern College (IA)
Quentin Culbertson IA Coon Rapids-Bayard 2021 RHP Northern State University
Hudson Dunwoody IA Ankeny 2020 OF Cornell College
Caden Easter IA Woodward Granger 2020 RHP
Eli Eldred IA Gilbert 2023 1B
Luke Fordyce IA Waterloo West 2021 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Mitch Fordyce IA Waterloo West 2021 SS Des Moines Area CC
Colton Forslund IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2021 C Ellsworth CC
Jack Fuchs IA Urbandale 2020 OF Des Moines Area CC
Dylan Fuqua IA Waukee 2020 2B Iowa Central CC
Luke Gainer IA Waukee 2020 LHP Iowa Western CC
Landon Gilliland IA Lamoni 2021 3B Iowa Central CC
Blake Grazier IA Cedar Falls 2021 RHP
Alex Heckroth IA Davenport Assumption 2020 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Bryce Higgins IA Urbandale 2023 SS
Cael Kolacia IA Fort Dodge St. Edmond 2021 RHP Iowa Western CC
Zachary Krantz IA West Burlington 2020 2B
Collin Leavy IA Iowa City West 2020 SS Coe College
Gage Martin IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2022 RHP Wartburg College
Thomas Matthes IA Roland-Story 2022 RHP
Anthony McGuire IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2020 RHP
Nathan Miller IA Ankeny 2020 RHP
Mario Napolitano IA Ames 2022 3B
Charlie North IA Oskaloosa 2022 C
Maxwell Packingham IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2020 1B
Dylan Page IA Linn-Mar 2021 C Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Jacob Papesh IA Gilbert 2021 2B
Jackson Powell IA Ankeny Centennial 2021 C Illinois Central JC
John Reding IA Dowling Catholic 2022 RHP
Bryce Rinderknecht IA Ankeny 2020 RHP MidAmerica Nazarene University
Carter Schulte IA Waterloo West 2021 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Benjamin Schwartz IA Ames 2020 3B Grinnell College
Jake Shedarowich IA Gilbert 2022 C Southwestern CC
Sam Skarich IA North Scott 2022 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Nicholas Skerik IA Burlington Notre Dame 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Brayden Smith IA Cedar Falls 2021 RHP
Carter Thomas IA Mason City 2022 OF Wayne State College (NE)
Tyler Tscherter IA Gladbrook-Reinbeck 2020 SS Missouri State
Mo Watson IA Ankeny 2020 C Northwestern College (IA)
Jaylen Ziegler IA Urbandale 2022 OF Des Moines Area CC