Team Elite Scout Day

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jaden Anderson GA Mount Pisgah 2022 OF Georgia State
Coy Argo GA Commerce 2024 SS
Charles Ashe III GA St. Pius X Catholic 2025 3B
Aaron Attaway GA Flowery Branch 2023 C
Stiles Begnaud GA North Oconee 2022 RHP
Knox Bennett GA Pierce County 2022 3B
Deshaun Bogany GA Grayson 2025 SS
Beau Brailey GA Mill Creek 2023 RHP
Michael Bright GA New Manchester 2023 SS
Braxton Brooks GA Walnut Grove 2023 3B
Cory Brooks GA Northgate 2022 RHP
Kyle Butler GA Fayette County 2022 OF
Brennan Carter GA Jefferson 2023 1B
Jeffrey Cason GA Chattahoochee 2022 OF
Aedan Cates GA Trinity Christian 2022 RHP
Jake Chandler GA North Oconee 2023 LHP
Landon Chinnis GA Keller Central 2023 SS
Kinkade Clark GA Brandon 2023 3B
Jacob Clavijo GA Mill Creek 2022 3B
Liam Corbally GA Atlanta Classical Academy 2023 OF
Michael DeFrancisco GA Winder Barrow 2022 2B
Robert Dumas GA Jefferson 2023 SS
Luke Edmonds GA Johns Creek 2022 RHP
Bryson Evans GA Jackson County 2023 SS
David Fedele GA Buford 2024 C
Anthony (AJ) Filippone GA North Gwinnett 2022 C
Camden Garfield GA West Forsyth 2023 RHP
Robbie Genant GA Centennial 2022 1B
Grayson Godbee GA North Oconee 2023 3B
William Goff GA Prince Avenue Christian 2024 SS
Ben Goodwin AL Westminster Christian 2023 C
Peyton Gorham GA Norcross 2022 1B
Brandon Green AL Smiths Station 2023 SS
Evan Grimes GA Archer 2022 3B
Connor Harris GA North Oconee 2022 RHP University of North Georgia
Canton Hinson GA Locust Grove 2023 OF
Aidan Holley GA East Jackson 2024 RHP
Tyler Holsworth GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2022 SS Western Kentucky
Sam Humphrey GA Buford 2024 C
Adrian Jimenez GA Lanier 2024 SS
Kennedy Jones GA Kell 2023 3B
Madison Jones GA North Oconee 2023 OF
Michael Kecseti GA Northview 2022 SS
Stepehen Kemmerer GA Providence Christian 2023 C
Wyatt Land GA North Oconee 2023 OF
Brody Lussier GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2023 OF
Elijah Magyar GA Archer 2022 1B
Hayden Marshall GA Prince Avenue 2023 RHP
Evan Matela GA Milton 2022 OF
Kole Mcglumphy GA Forsyth Central 2023 C
Chris McNeill AL Chelsea 2023 OF
Sam Mitchell GA Hebron Christian 2024 C
Wesley Moore GA Homeschool 2023 RHP
Preston Newman GA Brookwood 2022 C
Brooks Parkerson GA St. Anne Pacelli 2023 SS
Bryce Peppers GA Bethlehem Christian Academy 2023 C
John Peters GA McIntosh 2024 RHP
Nathan Phillips VA Lebanon 2024 RHP
Caleb Piland GA Cherokee Bluff 2022 3B Georgia Highlands JC
Will Plowden GA Deerfield Windsor School 2022 RHP
Garrett Poynter GA Walnut Grove 2022 OF
Jaden Prince GA Grayson 2022 OF
Britton Rellinger GA South Forsyth 2022 C
Hudson Rhines GA Lanier 2024 OF
Walker Roberts GA Lake Oconee Academy 2025 RHP
Leib Roth GA The Walker School 2023 1B
Cody Russell GA Archer 2023 LHP
Wesley Simpson AL Indian Springs 2022 RHP
Tyler Sisson GA Buford 2022 RHP
Jackson Smith GA Mountain View 2023 SS
Hunter Snyder GA Newnan 2023 2B
Ben Strickland GA Jackson County 2023 OF
Logan Taylor GA Oconee County 2023 3B
Bailey Teague GA Greater Atlanta 2023 3B
Grant Thigpen GA Landmark Christian 2023 OF
William Thomas GA Starr's Mill High School 2023 1B
Christian Vasquez GA West Forsyth 2022 2B
Jason Walk GA Harrison 2023 OF
Nick Walker GA Dutchtown 2022 OF
Parker Walsh GA Buford 2022 OF Lafayette
Jake Walther GA Forsyth Central 2023 3B
Jack Wise GA Westside-Augusta 2022 RHP Georgia State
Tyler Woodbury GA George Walton 2024 2B
Braden Wudi GA Forsyth Central 2023 2B