Mid-Florida Conference Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kyle Abbott FL Jensen Beach 2019 SS
Jordan Ackerman FL Seabreeze 2020 RHP
Noah Adams FL Providence 2020 1B Florida State College at Jacksonville
Austin Akey FL F.W. Bucholz 2020 OF
Kayden Anderson FL Pine Ridge 2020
Jude Ard GA Valdosta 2019 RHP Tallahassee CC
Seth Baugh IN Lapel 2019 RHP College of Central FL
Tanner Bauman FL Atlantic Coast 2020 LHP St. Johns River State College
Trent Becker FL Trenton 2020 LHP Santa Fe College
Adam Berry FL Bishop McLaughlin Catholic 2020 OF
Jake Blair FL Forest 2019
Lance Bolton FL Atlantic Coast 2019 RHP Santa Fe College
Hunter Bradshaw FL Sandalwood 2019 Florida State College at Jacksonville
Austin Brinling FL Out-of-Door Academy 2019 OF Florida
Colton Bruns FL Mount Dora 2019 RHP Lake Sumter SC
Taylor Buffington FL George Jenkins 2019 OF State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jack Burke FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2019 Polk State College
Nicholas Calero FL Columbus 2019 SS College of Central FL
Caleb Cali FL Montverde Academy 2019 1B College of Central FL
Clay Callan FL Venice 2019 RHP State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Victor Castillo FL Leon 2019 OF College of Central FL
Benjamin Chestnutt FL TNXL Academy 2019 RHP College of Central FL
Elijah Chun FL Clay 2020 OF St. Johns River State College
Justin Clark FL Fort Myers 2020 RHP Pasco-Hernando State College
Fletcher Cline FL Atlantic Coast 2019 3B
Nicolas Coello FL Miami Southridge Senior 2022 SS
Ramses Cordova FL Timber Creek 2020 SS
Carson Crossley FL Windermere 2019
Blake D'Arville FL Bishop Moore Catholic 2020 RHP
Nic Daniels FL Enterprise 2018 RHP Palm Beach State College
Luke Dexterhouse FL Seminole State College 2021 RHP
Alex Dominguez FL Monsignor Pace 2019 RHP Pasco-Hernando State College
Barry Eiseman FL Palm Harbor 2020 OF Florida State College at Jacksonville
Gabriel Esquivel FL North Broward 2019 1B Chipola College
Edrick Felix FL Avant Garde Academy 2020 SS College of Central FL
Jake Ferry FL Hagerty 2020 OF Lake Sumter SC
Jarrett Ford GA Decatur 2018 OF St. Johns River State College
Santiago Garavito FL American Heritage Plantation 2019 C
Diego Garcia FL Dr. Phillips 2019 C
John Garner FL Bishop Snyder 2020 Florida State College at Jacksonville
Daniel Gaviria FL Cypress Creek 2019 LHP Florida State College at Jacksonville
Brandon Geilow FL Lemon Bay 2020 LHP Pasco-Hernando State College
Jovan Gill FL Southwest Florida Christian 2020 RHP College of Central FL
John Goodin FL Sandalwood 2019 2B Florida State College at Jacksonville
Tyler Green FL Yulee 2019 OF Daytona State College
Patrick Groark FL Sunlake 2020 RHP Florida State College at Jacksonville
Mitchell Gross GA Forsyth Central 2019 LHP
Michael Guerrero FL Sunshine State Elite Academy 2020 RHP
Chris Hall GA Riverwood 2019 OF Florida State College at Jacksonville
Tyson Hardin FL Strawberry crest 2020 2B
Luke Hatcher FL Dixie County 2020 2B Florida State
JP Herrholz FL Columbus 2020 1B Santa Fe College
Wyatt Holiday FL Chaminade 2020 1B St. Johns River State College
Bryce Holmes FL Springstead 2020 LHP Daytona State College
Riley Huge OH West Geauga 2020 LHP College of Central FL
Garfield Johns FL Keystone Heights 2020 LHP Santa Fe College
Cameron Kenny FL Steinbrenner 2020 RHP
Kevin Kilpatrick GA Redan 2019 OF College of Central FL
Richard King FL Gulliver 2020 RHP
Tim Kudlinski FL South fork 2019 2B
Cameron Lee FL Steinbrenner 2020 RHP
Trent Lewis FL Sebring 2020 2B Appalachian State
Michael Lindsey FL Hagerty 2020 RHP
Evan Loeser FL Bartram Trail 2020 Lake Sumter SC
Avery Love FL Yulee 2019 RHP College of Central FL
Justin "JC" Lovelace FL Union County 2017 OF Daytona State College
Wesley Luttfring FL Apopka 2020 RHP Lake Sumter SC
Bret Madren GA Saint Francis 2019 C Missouri
Matt Magrann FL Coral Springs Charter 2019 RHP College of Central FL
Luke Marquis FL Gainesville 2019 3B
Zeb Marquis FL Gainesville 2019
Sean McArdle FL Orangewood Christian 2019 C
Logan McClure FL Lake Mary Prep 2020 3B
Bryce McDonald FL Lakeland Christian 2019 RHP
Jake McKee FL Estero 2019 OF Flagler College
Tyler McKenna FL Newsome 2019 C Jacksonville
Tripp McKinlay CA Campolindo 2020 SS St. Johns River State College
Mason McLeod IN Greensburg 2019 C Xavier
Dylan Mock FL Lafayette 2020 SS Santa Fe College
Alberson Mogollon FL Villages Charter 2019 OF
Bryan Morales FL Lake Minneola 2020 C Seminole State College of Florida
Connor Morgan FL Hernando 2020 1B St. Johns River State College
Xavier Moronta FL Doral Academy 2019 OF Santa Fe College
Kyle Murphy FL JW Mitchell 2020 OF Pasco-Hernando State College
Mason Neller FL Key west 2020 2B
Hunter Noblitt FL Baker County 2019 SS Seminole State College of Florida
Tyler Ostendorf FL Windermere 2020 RHP West Virginia Wesleyan College
Brendan Parks GA North Atlanta 2020 LHP Seminole State College of Florida
Caleb Parks FL Clay 2020 LHP Illinois State
David Pereira FL Miami Killian Senior 2019 C College of Central FL
Jordan Perry FL N/A 2019
Cannon Pickell NC Currituck County 2020 RHP College of Central FL
Nick Plaisted FL Sunlake High School 2020 SS
Billy Poure FL Seminal State 2020 1B
Jevin Relaford FL Fletcher 2019 SS
Manny Reyes FL Palmetto 2020 RHP
Tommy Ricketts FL Lake Wales 2020 3B Lake Sumter SC
Peyton Ricko FL DeLand 2020 RHP Pasco-Hernando State College
Brian Robertson NJ Cherry Hill West 2020 LHP College of Central FL
Danny Rodriguez FL Venice 2019 RHP Florida Gulf Coast
Michael Rodriguez FL Home School 2019 LHP Alabama State
Mason Ronan PA Penn Cambria 2018 LHP College of Central FL
Jakob Runnels FL Auburndale 2019 C Central Florida
Josh Scragg FL Lake Minneola 2019 LHP
Parker Seay FL Williston 2019 LHP College of Central FL
Marcos Sevillano FL Seminole state 2021 OF
JJ Sousa FL St. John�s River state college 2018 OF
Jack Speights FL Seminole State College of Florida 2020 3B Seminole State College of Florida
Andrew Spolyar FL Timber Creek 2020 LHP
Parker Stallard VA Salem (Salem) 2020 OF Virginia Tech
Caleb Stallings FL Apopka 2019 RHP Santa Fe College
Spencer Stephens FL Land O Lakes 2020 SS
Zane Stephens FL TNXL Academy 2017 RHP Tallahassee CC
Justin Stewart FL Bartow 2018 RHP Pasco-Hernando State College
Alex Streitenberger OH Gahanna Lincoln 2020 OF Cincinnati
Sam Swygert SC South Aiken 2020 RHP College of Central FL
Jackson Taylor FL Melbourne Central Catholic 2019 C College of Central FL
Ian Thornton FL Real Life Christian Academy 2020 1B Lake Sumter SC
Luka Torralva FL Palmetto 2020 SS
Luke Ussery FL Bartram trail 2020 C Lake Sumter SC
Brian Veniard FL Duncan U Fletcher 2019 RHP
Jayme Villafane FL Pembroke Pines charter 2020 SS
Cameron Wademan FL Ft. Myers 2019 SS
Dillon Walters FL Coral Shores 2020 3B Santa Fe College
Andrew Washington GA Georgia Premier Academy 2019 RHP South Florida
Christian Webb GA Redan 2019 C New Mexico
Evan Wickeri FL Ridgeview 2019 SS
Jace Wilson FL Flagler Palm Coast 2019 OF
Jordan Wimpelberg FL Winter Springs 2020 RHP Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Caleb Wood FL TNXL Academy 2020 LHP Lake Sumter SC
Eduardo Yepes FL Columbus 2020 RHP Santa Fe College
Jaylen Youngs FL Mariner 2020 OF Seminole State College of Florida