Underclass Invitational (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alec Adolph CO Cherry Creek 2019 1B Regis University
Hunter Beindorff CO Valor Christian 2020 RHP
Owen Best CO Regis Jesuit 2020 C University of St. Thomas
Justin Boyd CO Legend 2019 SS Oregon State
Joshua (JJ) Carrington CO Rampart 2019 C
Tony Castonguay CO Grandview 2020 C Kansas
Kailer Chance CO ThunderRidge 2019 RHP
Cole Chapman TX Bushland 2019 3B
Riley Cornelio CO Pine Creek 2019 RHP Texas Christian
Jack Cosper CO Fossil Ridge 2019 2B Grayson JC
Sam Cosper CO Fossil Ridge 2019 OF
Kellen Cox CO Cherokee Trail 2019 OF
Collin Cushenbery CO Regis Jesuit 2019 OF
Jacob Danussi CO Pine Creek 2019 1B
Greg Deville CO ThunderRidge 2019 2B
Tyler Dollahan CO Valor Christian 2019 OF
Nick Englhard CO Mountain Vista 2019 LHP
Chase Everly CO Douglas County 2020 2B
Evan Faucher CO Pine Creek 2019 OF
Luke Folsom CO Columbine 2020 OF Colorado School of Mines
Ethan Frasier CO ThunderRidge 2019 RHP
Ethan Gedrose CO Regis Jesuit 2019 LHP
Graham Gilchrist CO Fairview 2019 RHP Wesleyan University
Cole Greer CO Cherokee Trail 2020 RHP Yavapai JC
Parker Gregory CO Pine Creek 2019 RHP
Jack Harris CO Stuttgart 2020 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Trevor Hazlett CO Frederick 2019 OF Corban University
Jett Hoggatt CO Rocky Mountain 2019 OF Scottsdale CC
Calvin Hunt CO Ralston Valley 2019 RHP Arkansas-Little Rock
Sam Ireland CO Mountain Vista 2019 RHP Minnesota
Iain Isdale CO Chaparral 2019 LHP Northern Colorado
Jake Jones CO Pine Creek 2019 OF
Craig Kenny CO Regis Jesuit 2020 C Northern Colorado
Aiden Klimon CO ThunderRidge 2019 C
Collin Kringlen CO Holy Family 2019 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Jay Lambert CO Arvada West 2020 RHP
Drake Logan CO Discovery Canyon 2019 2B
Christian Mack CO Manitou Springs 2019 RHP
Ethan Mackintosh CO Cherokee Trail 2020 RHP
Zachary Macosko CO Broomfield 2019 RHP Regis University
Grant Magill CO Mountain Vista 2019 C Indiana State
Kian Manmano CO Legend 2019 OF Colorado Mesa University
Cooper Marks CO Arapahoe 2019 SS
Bryce Matthews CO Chaparral 2019 OF Arkansas
Zack Medina CO Highlands Ranch 2019 3B Colorado Christian University
Blake Mosenteen CO Holyoke High 2020 SS
Andrew Naha CO Mullen 2020 C Occidental College
Chase Olivier CO Highlands Ranch 2020 3B
Mason Pastorello CO Discovery Canyon 2019 SS
Benjamin Perla CO Cherry Creek HS 2020 SS San Francisco State University
Josh Pinello CO Castle View 2020 RHP
Jakob Porter CO ThunderRidge 2019 OF St. Thomas Aquinas College
Lucas Quezada CO Northfield 2020 RHP Washington State
Blake Rarog CO Legend 2020 SS
Brady Renck CO Longmont 2019 2B Westmont College
Tyler Richardson CO Elizabeth 2019 LHP Odessa JC
Cory Ritchie CO ThunderRidge 2019 RHP
Henry Rock CO Fairview 2019 OF
Brandon Rojas CO Mountain Range 2019 RHP
Jack Roode CO Kent Denver 2020 C Sewanee: University of the South
Zach Rush CO Fruita Monument 2019 SS
Sam Schroeder CO Cherry Creek 2019 3B
Colby Shade CO Fort Collins 2020 OF University of Oregon
Derek Shaver CO Grand Junction 2019 3B Wichita State
Brian Simpson CO Lakewood 2019 RHP
Adam Smith CO Homeschool 2020 RHP
Tyler Smith CO Rock Canyon 2020 RHP South Mountain CC
James Stack CO Rock Canyon 2019 SS
Grant Stanwood CO Denver East 2019 C
Mark Strawbridge CO Regis Jesuit 2019 RHP
Braden Thomson CO Arvada West 2020 1B
Daniel Trout CO Smoky Hill 2019 RHP
Eric Trujillo CO Columbine 2020 RHP
Raul Villarreal CO Arvada West 2019 C Trinidad State JC
Kellan Voggesser CO Fort Collins 2019 RHP Doane University
Dylan Weaver CO Fruita Monument 2019 RHP Northeastern JC
Ethan Wheeler CO Resurrection Christian 2019 2B
Declan Wiesner CO Valor Christian 2020 C Walters State CC
Kit Wigington CO Pine Creek 2020 OF Colorado-Colorado Springs
John Max Wilson CO Arapahoe 2019 RHP